- Home
- Hockey
- OMHA
- Simcoe Region Local
- Recent Games
Recent Games
62 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
U16 |
Mar 22 6:00P |
Mar 22 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 12 |
2 - 1 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers1 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
U13 |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 |
4 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze 21 |
Georgina Sutton
|
U18 |
Mar 22 7:15P |
Mar 22 |
7:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 12 |
2 - 4 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 24 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
U15 |
Mar 22 7:30P |
Mar 22 |
7:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 16 |
6 - 5 |
Bradford Bulldogs 15 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
U15 |
Mar 22 7:45P |
Mar 22 |
7:45 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 23 |
3 - 2 OT |
TNT Tornados 32 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
U15 |
Mar 22 8:15P |
Mar 22 |
8:15 PM |
Georgina Blaze 26 |
6 - 5 OT |
Georgina Blaze 15 |
Georgina Sutton
|
U11 |
Mar 23 10:00A |
Mar 23 |
10:00 AM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers0 |
0 - 2 |
Schomberg Red Wings2 |
Trisan Centre
|
U9 |
Mar 23 10:30A |
Mar 23 |
10:30 AM |
Beeton Stingers 24 |
4 - 6 |
Beeton Stingers 16 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U13 |
Mar 23 11:30A |
Mar 23 |
11:30 AM |
Bradford Bulldogs 21 |
1 - 2 OT |
Beeton Stingers2 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U15 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
TNT Tornados #21 |
1 - 2 |
TNT Tornados #12 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
U11 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 10 |
0 - 4 |
Thornton Tigers 14 |
Thornton
|
U11 |
Mar 23 12:30P |
Mar 23 |
12:30 PM |
Nobleking Knights 23 |
3 - 5 |
Nobleking Knights 15 |
King City
|
U16 |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Oak Ridges Kings5 |
5 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
U13 |
Mar 23 1:45P |
Mar 23 |
1:45 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 13 |
3 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
U11 |
Mar 23 3:45P |
Mar 23 |
3:45 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 19 |
9 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 31 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
U16 |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers1 |
1 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 12 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
U13 |
Mar 23 4:45P |
Mar 23 |
4:45 PM |
Thornton Tigers0 |
0 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 32 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
U13 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers0 |
0 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 21 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
U15 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
TNT Tornados #11 |
1 - 5 |
TNT Tornados #25 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
U11 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
Oak Ridges Kings3 |
3 - 2 OT |
Innisfil Winterhawks 12 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
U11 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 |
1 - 9 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 19 |
EGSC (West)
|
U7 |
Mar 24 12:30P |
Mar 24 |
12:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 10 |
0 - 0 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 10 |
King City
|
U7 |
Mar 24 12:30P |
Mar 24 |
12:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 20 |
0 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 40 |
King City
|
U13 |
Mar 24 1:00P |
Mar 24 |
1:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze 23 |
3 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
EGSC (West)
|
U7 |
Mar 24 1:30P |
Mar 24 |
1:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 10 |
0 - 0 |
Beeton Stingers0 |
King City
|
U7 |
Mar 24 1:30P |
Mar 24 |
1:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 20 |
0 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 20 |
King City
|
U15 |
Mar 24 1:45P |
Mar 24 |
1:45 PM |
Georgina Blaze 16 |
6 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze 22 |
Georgina Sutton
|
U7 |
Mar 24 2:30P |
Mar 24 |
2:30 PM |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
0 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 30 |
King City
|
U7 |
Mar 24 2:30P |
Mar 24 |
2:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings0 |
0 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights 20 |
King City
|
U11 |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings3 |
3 - 1 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers1 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
U7 |
Mar 24 3:30P |
Mar 24 |
3:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 10 |
0 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 40 |
King City
|
U7 |
Mar 24 3:30P |
Mar 24 |
3:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 20 |
0 - 0 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 10 |
King City
|
U9 |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights5 |
5 - 4 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 14 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 4:30P |
Mar 24 |
4:30 PM |
Beeton Stingers 12 |
2 - 5 |
Beeton Stingers 25 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U7 |
Mar 24 4:30P |
Mar 24 |
4:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 20 |
0 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 10 |
King City
|
U7 |
Mar 24 4:30P |
Mar 24 |
4:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 20 |
0 - 0 |
Beeton Stingers0 |
King City
|
U15 |
Mar 24 5:00P |
Mar 24 |
5:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 14 |
4 - 3 OT |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
EGSC (West)
|
U13 |
Mar 24 5:15P |
Mar 24 |
5:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 12 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
U11 |
Mar 24 5:30P |
Mar 24 |
5:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 23 |
3 - 4 |
Beeton Stingers 4 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U7 |
Mar 24 5:30P |
Mar 24 |
5:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings0 |
0 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights 10 |
King City
|
U7 |
Mar 24 5:30P |
Mar 24 |
5:30 PM |
Nobleking Knights 20 |
0 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 30 |
King City
|
U18 |
Mar 24 6:30P |
Mar 24 |
6:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 13 |
3 - 2 |
Beeton Stingers 22 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U18 |
Mar 24 7:00P |
Mar 24 |
7:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 13 |
3 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 |
EGSC (West)
|
U18 |
Mar 24 7:00P |
Mar 24 |
7:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 31 |
1 - 2 |
Schomberg Red Wings2 |
Trisan Centre
|
U16 |
Mar 24 8:00P |
Mar 24 |
8:00 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 5 |
Oak Ridges Kings5 |
Bond Lake
|
U13 |
Mar 25 6:00P |
Mar 25 |
6:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 31 |
1 - 3 |
Thornton Tigers3 |
Thornton
|
U13 |
Mar 25 6:00P |
Mar 25 |
6:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 16 |
6 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze 21 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
U15 |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze 24 |
4 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze 13 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
U18 |
Mar 25 8:00P |
Mar 25 |
8:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings2 |
2 - 1 |
Thornton Tigers 31 |
Thornton
|
U9 |
Mar 26 6:00P |
Mar 26 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 15 |
5 - 7 |
Thornton Tigers7 |
Thornton
|
U9 |
Mar 26 6:30P |
Mar 26 |
6:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings2 |
2 - 3 OT |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 23 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
U13 |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 13 |
3 - 4 OT |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
U15 |
Mar 26 7:15P |
Mar 26 |
7:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 |
1 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs 14 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
U18 |
Mar 26 9:00P |
Mar 26 |
9:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 |
1 - 2 |
Beeton Stingers 12 |
Tottenham Rec
|
U13 |
Mar 27 6:00P |
Mar 27 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 11 |
Bob Fallis
|
U11 |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 31 |
1 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 |
EGSC (West)
|
U9 |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 22 |
2 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 31 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
U15 |
Mar 27 8:00P |
Mar 27 |
8:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 15 |
5 - 4 OT |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 |
EGSC (West)
|
U18 |
Mar 27 8:00P |
Mar 27 |
8:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 32 |
2 - 3 OT |
Schomberg Red Wings3 |
Trisan Centre
|
U18 |
Mar 27 9:10P |
Mar 27 |
9:10 PM |
Beeton Stingers 1 |
|
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 |
EGSC (West)
|
U9 |
Mar 28 6:30P |
Mar 28 |
6:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 31 |
1 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 24 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
U15 |
Mar 28 6:45P |
Mar 28 |
6:45 PM |
TNT Tornados #21 |
1 - 4 |
TNT Tornados #14 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:20 AM.