OMHA :: York Simcoe Minor
Header Ad Unit
Full Calendar Today's Scoreboard
  • YS22-U14MD-138 Feb 04, 2023 10:55 AM
    U14 MD
    Caledon
    -
    Oakville
    -
    SMSC (3)
  • U11AA-106 Feb 04, 2023 11:00 AM
    U11 AA
    Newmarket
    -
    Whitchurch-Stouffville
    -
    Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
  • U8MD-056 Feb 04, 2023 11:30 AM
    U8 MD
    Orillia
    -
    Innisfil
    -
    Innisfil Rec (Red)
  • U8MD-092 Feb 04, 2023 11:30 AM
    U8 MD
    Whitchurch-Stouffville
    -
    Newmarket
    -
    Magna (Honda)
  • U8MD-115 Feb 04, 2023 11:30 AM
    U8 MD
    East Gwillimbury
    -
    North Durham
    -
    Uxbridge (1)
  • U10A-050 Feb 04, 2023 11:30 AM
    U10 A
    Innisfil
    -
    Bradford
    -
    Bradford Leisure (Blue)
  • U9MD2FI-46 Feb 04, 2023 12:30 PM
    U9 MD 2
    TNT
    -
    Newmarket - Red
    -
    Magna (Honda)
  • U11A-152 Feb 04, 2023 12:30 PM
    U11 A
    Barrie
    -
    Whitchurch-Stouffville
    -
    Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
  • U11AA-041 Feb 04, 2023 12:45 PM
    U11 AA
    Aurora
    -
    Bradford
    -
    Bradford Leisure (Blue)
  • U11A-43 Feb 04, 2023 1:00 PM
    U11 A
    Collingwood Jr Blues
    -
    East Gwillimbury
    -
    EGSC (West)
  • U9MD1FI-08 Feb 04, 2023 1:10 PM
    U9 MD 1
    Cancelled
    Markham
    -
    Barrie
    -
    East Bayfield (Purple)
  • U12AA-22-23-01097 Feb 04, 2023 1:15 PM
    U12 AA
    Aurora
    -
    TNT
    -
    New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
  • U8MD-017 Feb 04, 2023 1:45 PM
    U8 MD
    Richmond Hill
    -
    Bradford
    -
    Bob Fallis
  • U8MD-091 Feb 04, 2023 2:00 PM
    U8 MD
    King
    -
    Markham
    -
    Centennial
  • U10AA-69 Feb 04, 2023 2:00 PM
    U10 AA
    Markham
    -
    TNT
    -
    New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
  • U12AA-22-23-01106 Feb 04, 2023 2:00 PM
    U12 AA
    Newmarket
    -
    Whitchurch-Stouffville
    -
    Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
  • U10A-078 Feb 04, 2023 2:10 PM
    U10 A
    Georgina
    -
    East Gwillimbury
    -
    EGSC (West)
  • U12BB - 22-2306 Feb 04, 2023 2:30 PM
    U12 BB
    Markham
    -
    Barrie
    -
    Allandale Rec (Red)
  • U13A-22-23-099 Feb 04, 2023 2:30 PM
    U13 A
    Richmond Hill
    -
    Newmarket
    -
    Magna (Scotiabank)
  • YS22-U14A-054 Feb 04, 2023 2:30 PM
    U14 A
    TNT
    -
    Collingwood Jr Blues
    -
    Central
  • U11A-112 Feb 04, 2023 2:40 PM
    U11 A
    Newmarket
    -
    Orillia
    -
    West Orillia (Blue)
  • YS22-U14AA-076 Feb 04, 2023 2:45 PM
    U14 AA
    Richmond Hill
    -
    TNT
    -
    New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
  • U 12A - 22-23-037 Feb 04, 2023 3:15 PM
    U12 A
    TNT
    -
    Bradford
    -
    Bradford Leisure (Green)
  • U 12A - 22-23-024 Feb 04, 2023 3:20 PM
    U12 A
    Collingwood Jr Blues
    -
    Barrie
    -
    East Bayfield (Purple)
  • U13AA-22-23-37 Feb 04, 2023 3:20 PM
    U13 AA
    Aurora
    -
    East Gwillimbury
    -
    EGSC (West)
  • U8MD-030 Feb 04, 2023 3:30 PM
    U8 MD
    Peterborough
    -
    East Gwillimbury
    -
    EGSC (Sharon East)
  • U11A-86 Feb 04, 2023 3:30 PM
    U11 A
    Richmond Hill
    -
    Markham
    -
    Centennial
  • YS22-U15MD-180 Feb 04, 2023 3:30 PM
    U15 MD
    Aurora
    -
    North Durham
    -
    Scugog (1)
  • YS22-U15MD-183 Feb 04, 2023 3:30 PM
    U15 MD
    Markham MD 2
    -
    Whitchurch-Stouffville
    -
    Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
  • U 12A - 22-23-132 Feb 04, 2023 3:50 PM
    U12 A
    Richmond Hill
    -
    Orillia
    -
    West Orillia (Blue)
  • U11AA-051 Feb 04, 2023 4:00 PM
    U11 AA
    Richmond Hill
    -
    Markham
    -
    Milliken Mills
  • YS22-U14MD-098 Feb 04, 2023 4:00 PM
    U14 MD
    Ajax-Pickering
    -
    Markham Blue
    -
    Village
  • YS22-U15AA-00080 Feb 04, 2023 4:15 PM
    U15 AA
    Newmarket
    -
    TNT
    -
    New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
  • YS22-U14A-066 Feb 04, 2023 4:40 PM
    U14 A
    Aurora
    -
    East Gwillimbury
    -
    EGSC (West)
  • U13AA-22-23-26 Feb 04, 2023 4:45 PM
    U13 AA
    Markham
    -
    Bradford
    -
    Bradford Leisure (Green)
  • YS22-U16A-110 Feb 04, 2023 5:10 PM
    U16 A
    Newmarket
    -
    Orillia
    -
    West Orillia (Green)
  • YS22-U14A-143 Feb 04, 2023 5:20 PM
    U14 A
    Innisfil
    -
    Orillia
    -
    West Orillia (Blue)
  • U10A-135 Feb 04, 2023 5:30 PM
    U10 A
    Markham
    -
    Newmarket - BB Red
    -
    Ray Twinney (1)
  • U13A-22-23-077 Feb 04, 2023 5:30 PM
    U13 A
    Orillia
    -
    Markham A1
    -
    Milliken Mills
  • YS22-U15AA-00042 Feb 04, 2023 5:30 PM
    U15 AA
    Richmond Hill
    -
    Markham
    -
    Village
  • YS22-U18A-169 Feb 04, 2023 5:45 PM
    U18 A
    Innisfil
    -
    TNT
    -
    New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
  • YS22-U15A-072 Feb 04, 2023 6:00 PM
    U15 A
    Orillia
    -
    Georgina
    -
    Georgina Sutton
  • YS22-U18A-035 Feb 04, 2023 6:00 PM
    U18 A
    Orillia
    -
    Bradford
    -
    Bradford Leisure (Blue)
  • YS22-U18A-064 Feb 04, 2023 6:00 PM
    U18 A
    Collingwood Jr Blues
    -
    East Gwillimbury
    -
    EGSC (West)
  • YS22-U15A-050 Feb 04, 2023 6:15 PM
    U15 A
    Newmarket
    -
    Bradford
    -
    Bradford Leisure (Green)
  • YS22-U15A-024 Feb 04, 2023 6:30 PM
    U15 A
    Barrie White
    -
    Barrie Blue
    -
    Allandale Rec (Blue)
  • YS22-U16AA-0081 Feb 04, 2023 6:30 PM
    U16 AA
    Aurora
    -
    TNT
    -
    New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
  • U13BB-22-23-082 Feb 04, 2023 7:00 PM
    U13 BB
    Aurora
    -
    Markham
    -
    Angus Glen (1 - West)
  • YS22-U14AA-026 Feb 04, 2023 7:00 PM
    U14 AA
    Newmarket
    -
    Barrie
    -
    Allandale Rec (Red)
  • YS22-U15MD-119 Feb 04, 2023 7:00 PM
    U15 MD
    Ajax-Pickering
    -
    Markham MD 1
    -
    Milliken Mills
  • YS22-U15MD-061 Feb 04, 2023 7:45 PM
    U15 MD
    Georgina
    -
    Bradford
    -
    Bradford Leisure (Green)
  • YS22-U18A-023 Feb 04, 2023 8:00 PM
    U18 A
    Richmond Hill
    -
    Barrie
    -
    Allandale Rec (Blue)
  • YS22-U18MD-117 Feb 04, 2023 8:15 PM
    U18 MD
    Barrie
    -
    Markham MD 2
    -
    Angus Glen (1 - West)
  • YS22-U18AA-026 Feb 04, 2023 8:20 PM
    U18 AA
    Richmond Hill
    -
    Barrie
    -
    Allandale Rec (Red)
  • YS22-U18AA-088 Feb 04, 2023 8:20 PM
    U18 AA
    Markham
    -
    TNT
    -
    New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
  • YS22-U16AA-0042 Feb 04, 2023 8:30 PM
    U16 AA
    Newmarket
    -
    Markham
    -
    Milliken Mills
  • YS22-U18MD-152 Feb 04, 2023 8:30 PM
    U18 MD
    Ajax-Pickering
    -
    Newmarket
    -
    Ray Twinney (1)
  • YS22-U16AA-0070 Feb 04, 2023 8:50 PM
    U16 AA
    Barrie
    -
    Richmond Hill
    -
    Elgin Barrow (East)
This page is cached and updates about every 30 minutes. Last updated 10:54 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 04, 2023 10:54 AM