OMHA :: Tri-County Minor
Header Ad Unit
Full Calendar Today's Scoreboard
  • WU8-43 Feb 04, 2023 10:00 AM
    U8 PR
    Centre Wellington
    -
    Guelph Black
    -
    U of G (Red)
  • FDU9-75 Feb 04, 2023 10:00 AM
    U9 FO
    Woolwich
    -
    New Hamburg
    -
    Wilmot Complex (Schout)
  • LU9-41 Feb 04, 2023 11:00 AM
    U9 BO
    Oakville
    -
    Guelph
    -
    U of G (Red)
  • AU8-46 Feb 04, 2023 11:15 AM
    U8 JO
    Orangeville
    -
    Flamborough
    -
    Harry Howell (B)
  • AU8-47 Feb 04, 2023 11:30 AM
    U8 JO
    Oakville 2
    -
    Milton
    -
    MSC (D)
  • FDU9-44 Feb 04, 2023 12:00 PM
    U9 FO
    Centre Wellington
    -
    Hespeler
    -
    Hespeler (1)
  • HU9-43 Feb 04, 2023 12:15 PM
    U9 SM
    Oakville
    -
    Flamborough
    -
    Harry Howell (B)
  • HU12-114 Feb 04, 2023 12:15 PM
    U12 HA
    Brampton A
    -
    Oakville
    -
    SMSC (3)
  • DU9-46 Feb 04, 2023 12:30 PM
    U9 HA
    Brampton
    -
    Milton
    -
    MSC (D)
  • SU13-202 Feb 04, 2023 12:30 PM
    U13 SM
    Halton Hills
    -
    Owen Sound
    -
    Bayshore
  • HU11-102 Feb 04, 2023 12:45 PM
    U11 HA
    Brampton
    -
    Halton Hills
    -
    MMSP (Alcott)
  • HU13-134 Feb 04, 2023 12:45 PM
    U13 HA
    Milton Blue
    -
    Centre Wellington
    -
    Elora
  • SU11-135 Feb 04, 2023 1:00 PM
    U11 SM
    Burlington
    -
    Hespeler
    -
    Hespeler (1)
  • BU12-140 Feb 04, 2023 1:00 PM
    U12 BO
    Caledon
    -
    Milton
    -
    Memorial
  • SU12-205 Feb 04, 2023 1:15 PM
    U12 SM
    Caledon
    -
    Flamborough
    -
    Harry Howell (B)
  • LU9-42 Feb 04, 2023 1:30 PM
    U9 BO
    Orangeville
    -
    Milton
    -
    MSC (D)
  • SU11-178 Feb 04, 2023 1:30 PM
    U11 SM
    Owen Sound
    -
    Guelph
    -
    WERC (1)
  • HU10-23 Feb 04, 2023 1:35 PM
    U10 HA
    Owen Sound
    -
    Oakville Blue
    -
    SMSC (3)
  • SU14-194 Feb 04, 2023 1:40 PM
    U14 SM
    Owen Sound
    -
    Oakville Red
    -
    Joshua Creek (Red)
  • BU10-186 Feb 04, 2023 1:40 PM
    U10 BO
    West Niagara
    -
    Oakville
    -
    Trafalgar Park
  • BU12-184 Feb 04, 2023 1:45 PM
    U12 BO
    Woolwich
    -
    Guelph
    -
    WERC (2)
  • SU16-222 Feb 04, 2023 1:45 PM
    U16 SM
    Woolwich
    -
    Owen Sound
    -
    Bayshore
  • SU12-171 Feb 04, 2023 2:00 PM
    U12 SM
    Oakville Red
    -
    Centre Wellington
    -
    Fergus (A)
  • HU12-131 Feb 04, 2023 2:00 PM
    U12 HA
    Guelph
    -
    Halton Hills
    -
    MMSP (Alcott)
  • BU13-204 Feb 04, 2023 2:00 PM
    U13 BO
    Milton
    -
    Brampton
    -
    Susan Fennell (1)
  • HU14-136 Feb 04, 2023 2:10 PM
    U14 HA
    Oakville
    -
    West Niagara
    -
    Fleming
  • SU12-200 Feb 04, 2023 2:15 PM
    U12 SM
    Guelph
    -
    Hespeler
    -
    Hespeler (1)
  • BU15-227 Feb 04, 2023 2:15 PM
    U15 BO
    Burlington Blue
    -
    Brampton
    -
    Susan Fennell (2)
  • HU11-97 Feb 04, 2023 2:30 PM
    U11 HA
    Caledon
    -
    Guelph
    -
    WERC (1)
  • SU12-201 Feb 04, 2023 2:30 PM
    U12 SM
    Oakville Blue
    -
    Milton Blue
    -
    MSC (D)
  • HU11-112 Feb 04, 2023 2:45 PM
    U11 HA
    Centre Wellington
    -
    Oakville
    -
    SMSC (3)
  • BU14-197 Feb 04, 2023 2:45 PM
    U14 BO
    Niagara Falls
    -
    Flamborough
    -
    Harry Howell (B)
  • BU11-216 Feb 04, 2023 2:50 PM
    U11 BO
    Halton Hills
    -
    Oakville Red
    -
    Trafalgar Park
  • DU9-44 Feb 04, 2023 3:00 PM
    U9 HA
    Erin-Hillsburgh
    -
    Burlington
    -
    Mountainside
  • AU8-12 Feb 04, 2023 3:00 PM
    U8 JO
    Burlington Daws
    -
    Oakville 1
    -
    Joshua Creek (Red)
  • SU14-204 Feb 04, 2023 3:00 PM
    U14 SM
    Burlington Blue
    -
    Burlington Gold
    -
    Appleby (1)
  • HU12-119 Feb 04, 2023 3:20 PM
    U12 HA
    Centre Wellington
    -
    Brampton
    -
    Susan Fennell (1)
  • HU15-164 Feb 04, 2023 3:20 PM
    U15 HA
    Erin-Hillsburgh
    -
    Centre Wellington
    -
    Fergus (A)
  • SU13-177 Feb 04, 2023 3:30 PM
    U13 SM
    Burlington Gold
    -
    Hespeler
    -
    Hespeler (1)
  • BU14-198 Feb 04, 2023 3:30 PM
    U14 BO
    Milton
    -
    Guelph
    -
    WERC (1)
  • SU16-219 Feb 04, 2023 3:45 PM
    U16 SM
    St. Marys
    -
    Brampton
    -
    Susan Fennell (2)
  • SU14-215 Feb 04, 2023 3:55 PM
    U14 SM
    Stoney Creek
    -
    Milton
    -
    MSC (D)
  • HU15-151 Feb 04, 2023 3:55 PM
    U15 HA
    Guelph
    -
    Oakville
    -
    SMSC (3)
  • LU9-40 Feb 04, 2023 4:00 PM
    U9 BO
    Halton Hills
    -
    Burlington
    -
    Mountainside
  • DU9-45 Feb 04, 2023 4:00 PM
    U9 HA
    Oakville
    -
    Caledon
    -
    Caledon East (1)
  • WU8-44 Feb 04, 2023 4:00 PM
    U8 PR
    Guelph Red
    -
    Halton Hills
    -
    Acton (Main)
  • BU14-199 Feb 04, 2023 4:00 PM
    U14 BO
    Burlington
    -
    Oakville Blue
    -
    Trafalgar Park
  • SU15-225 Feb 04, 2023 4:15 PM
    U15 SM
    Stoney Creek
    -
    Burlington Blue
    -
    Appleby (1)
  • BU10-184 Feb 04, 2023 4:25 PM
    U10 BO
    Burlington
    -
    Glancaster
    -
    Morgan (A)
  • BU13-182 Feb 04, 2023 4:30 PM
    U13 BO
    Flamborough
    -
    West Niagara
    -
    Peach King (2 - West)
  • BU18-231 Feb 04, 2023 4:30 PM
    U18 BO
    Garden City
    -
    Flamborough
    -
    Harry Howell (B)
  • BU18-223 Feb 04, 2023 4:40 PM
    U18 BO
    Stoney Creek
    -
    Brampton
    -
    Susan Fennell (1)
  • SU10-120 Feb 04, 2023 5:00 PM
    U10 SM
    Woolwich
    -
    Burlington
    -
    Mountainside
  • BU13-205 Feb 04, 2023 5:00 PM
    U13 BO
    Halton Hills
    -
    Caledon
    -
    Caledon East (1)
  • SU15-227 Feb 04, 2023 5:00 PM
    U15 SM
    Milton
    -
    Hespeler
    -
    Hespeler (1)
  • HU16-134 Feb 04, 2023 5:00 PM
    U16 HA
    West Niagara
    -
    Glancaster
    -
    Morgan (B)
  • HU13-136 Feb 04, 2023 5:15 PM
    U13 HA
    Caledon
    -
    Halton Hills
    -
    Acton (B)
  • SU13-200 Feb 04, 2023 5:20 PM
    U13 SM
    Burlington Blue
    -
    Oakville Blue
    -
    Trafalgar Park
  • HU14-171 Feb 04, 2023 5:20 PM
    U14 HA
    Caledon
    -
    Milton Blue
    -
    MSC (D)
  • SU15-200 Feb 04, 2023 5:20 PM
    U15 SM
    Woolwich
    -
    Oakville Blue
    -
    Joshua Creek (Red)
  • SU15-226 Feb 04, 2023 5:20 PM
    U15 SM
    Burlington Gold
    -
    Centre Wellington
    -
    Fergus (A)
  • HU13-135 Feb 04, 2023 5:30 PM
    U13 HA
    Milton White
    -
    Erin-Hillsburgh
    -
    Erin
  • BU15-229 Feb 04, 2023 5:30 PM
    U15 BO
    Glancaster
    -
    Guelph
    -
    WERC (2)
  • HU16-133 Feb 04, 2023 5:35 PM
    U16 HA
    Guelph
    -
    Oakville Red
    -
    SMSC (3)
  • BU15-228 Feb 04, 2023 5:50 PM
    U15 BO
    Niagara Falls
    -
    Burlington Gold
    -
    Appleby (1)
  • FDU9-42 Feb 04, 2023 6:00 PM
    U9 FO
    New Hamburg
    -
    Dundas
    -
    Market
  • SU14-221 Feb 04, 2023 6:00 PM
    U14 SM
    Halton Hills
    -
    Woolwich
    -
    Memorial (McLeod)
  • BU11-173 Feb 04, 2023 6:10 PM
    U11 BO
    Burlington Gold
    -
    Burlington Blue
    -
    Mountainside
  • SU13-139 Feb 04, 2023 6:15 PM
    U13 SM
    Owen Sound
    -
    Caledon
    -
    Caledon East (1)
  • BU15-208 Feb 04, 2023 6:15 PM
    U15 BO
    Halton Hills
    -
    Flamborough
    -
    Harry Howell (B)
  • HU14-170 Feb 04, 2023 6:45 PM
    U14 HA
    Flamborough
    -
    Halton Hills White
    -
    Acton (B)
  • HU14-172 Feb 04, 2023 6:45 PM
    U14 HA
    Centre Wellington
    -
    Milton White
    -
    MSC (D)
  • BU15-211 Feb 04, 2023 6:45 PM
    U15 BO
    Oakville Blue
    -
    Oakville Red
    -
    SMSC (4)
  • BU16-217 Feb 04, 2023 7:15 PM
    U16 BO
    Garden City Minor
    -
    Guelph
    -
    WERC (2)
  • SU16-190 Feb 04, 2023 7:15 PM
    U16 SM
    Guelph
    -
    Centre Wellington
    -
    Fergus (A)
  • BU16-216 Feb 04, 2023 7:25 PM
    U16 BO
    Oakville Red
    -
    Burlington Blue
    -
    Appleby (1)
  • HU18-136 Feb 04, 2023 7:25 PM
    U18 HA
    West Niagara BB
    -
    Oakville
    -
    SMSC (3)
  • BU16-214 Feb 04, 2023 7:30 PM
    U16 BO
    Orangeville
    -
    Caledon
    -
    Caledon East (1)
  • HU18-137 Feb 04, 2023 8:45 PM
    U18 HA
    Halton Hills
    -
    Guelph
    -
    WERC (2)
  • SU18-154 Feb 04, 2023 9:00 PM
    U18 SM
    New Hamburg
    -
    Burlington
    -
    Appleby (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 30 minutes. Last updated 10:59 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 04, 2023 10:59 AM