U11 |
Feb 02 6:00P |
Feb 02 |
6:00 PM |
Apsley Flames9 |
9 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts Black1 |
Campbellford
|
U15 |
Feb 02 6:00P |
Feb 02 |
6:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves6 |
6 - 5 |
Norwood Hornets5 |
Norwood Arena
|
U11 |
Feb 02 6:00P |
Feb 02 |
6:00 PM |
Brighton Bolts 22 |
2 - 5 |
Tweed Hawks5 |
Tweed
|
U9 |
Feb 02 6:30P |
Feb 02 |
6:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks1 |
1 - 10 |
Warkworth Bulldogs10 |
Warkworth
|
U13 |
Feb 02 7:00P |
Feb 02 |
7:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets10 |
10 - 7 |
Lakefield Chiefs7 |
Lakefield
|
U15 |
Feb 02 7:30P |
Feb 02 |
7:30 PM |
Douro Dukes5 |
5 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts1 |
Campbellford
|
U11 |
Feb 02 7:30P |
Feb 02 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green2 |
2 - 6 |
Warkworth Bulldogs Red6 |
Warkworth
|
U15 |
Feb 02 8:30P |
Feb 02 |
8:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets6 |
6 - 4 |
Lakefield Chiefs4 |
Lakefield
|
U18 |
Feb 02 9:00P |
Feb 02 |
9:00 PM |
Douro Dukes 11 |
1 - 4 |
Douro Dukes 24 |
Douro
|
U7 |
Feb 03 8:00A |
Feb 03 |
8:00 AM |
Colborne Firehawks0 |
-- |
Brighton Bolts 20 |
Brighton
|
U7 |
Feb 03 9:00A |
Feb 03 |
9:00 AM |
Douro Dukes 3 |
-- |
Ennismore Eagles Orange |
Ennismore
|
U8 |
Feb 03 9:00A |
Feb 03 |
9:00 AM |
Otonabee Wolves 1 Mokedanz |
-- |
Ennismore Eagles Gold |
Ennismore
|
U7 |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies 20 |
-- |
Campbellford Colts0 |
Campbellford
|
U7 |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Douro Dukes 10 |
-- |
Apsley Flames0 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U7 |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Bancroft Jets Light Blue0 |
-- |
Lakefield Chiefs 1 Crowley0 |
Lakefield
|
U8 |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Bancroft Jets0 |
-- |
Apsley Flames0 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U11 |
Feb 03 10:00A |
Feb 03 |
10:00 AM |
Colborne Firehawks Orange2 |
2 - 2 |
Brighton Bolts 12 |
Brighton
|
U7 |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Tweed Hawks0 |
-- |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies 10 |
Madoc
|
U8 |
Feb 03 11:00A |
Feb 03 |
11:00 AM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies0 |
-- |
Campbellford Colts0 |
Campbellford
|
U15 |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
1 - 3 |
Brighton Bolts 13 |
Brighton
|
U11 |
Feb 03 1:30P |
Feb 03 |
1:30 PM |
Douro Dukes5 |
5 - 9 |
Ennismore Eagles White9 |
Ennismore
|
U13 |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Apsley Flames17 |
17 - 1 |
Otonabee Wolves1 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U15 |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Colborne Firehawks5 |
5 - 15 |
Otonabee Wolves15 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U8 |
Feb 04 8:00A |
Feb 04 |
8:00 AM |
Brighton Bolts 20 |
-- |
Colborne Firehawks0 |
Keeler
|
U9 |
Feb 04 9:30A |
Feb 04 |
9:30 AM |
Warkworth Bulldogs7 |
7 - 3 |
Havelock Hawks3 |
Havelock
|
U15 |
Feb 04 10:30A |
Feb 04 |
10:30 AM |
Apsley Flames3 |
3 - 2 |
Colborne Firehawks2 |
Keeler
|
U8 |
Feb 04 12:30P |
Feb 04 |
12:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves 2 Waddell0 |
-- |
Lakefield Chiefs 1 Armstrong0 |
Lakefield
|
U13 |
Feb 04 1:30P |
Feb 04 |
1:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets1 |
1 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts Yellow2 |
Campbellford
|
U11 |
Feb 04 1:30P |
Feb 04 |
1:30 PM |
Brighton Bolts 12 |
2 - 1 |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
Lakefield
|
U8 |
Feb 04 3:00P |
Feb 04 |
3:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves 1 Mokedanz0 |
-- |
Warkworth Bulldogs0 |
Warkworth
|
U13 |
Feb 04 3:00P |
Feb 04 |
3:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts Black2 |
Campbellford
|
U15 |
Feb 04 3:00P |
Feb 04 |
3:00 PM |
Brighton Bolts 22 |
2 - 8 |
Lakefield Chiefs8 |
Lakefield
|
U7 |
Feb 04 3:30P |
Feb 04 |
3:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Orange0 |
-- |
Douro Dukes 20 |
Warsaw
|
U13 |
Feb 04 3:30P |
Feb 04 |
3:30 PM |
Apsley Flames9 |
9 - 0 |
Ennismore Eagles Green0 |
Ennismore
|
U11 |
Feb 04 4:00P |
Feb 04 |
4:00 PM |
Apsley Flames6 |
6 - 4 |
Warkworth Bulldogs White4 |
Warkworth
|
U11 |
Feb 04 4:30P |
Feb 04 |
4:30 PM |
Douro Dukes3 |
3 - 7 |
Brighton Bolts 27 |
Brighton
|
U18 |
Feb 04 5:15P |
Feb 04 |
5:15 PM |
Brighton Bolts2 |
2 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
Ennismore
|
U13 |
Feb 04 5:30P |
Feb 04 |
5:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks5 |
5 - 6 |
Warkworth Bulldogs White6 |
Warkworth
|
U15 |
Feb 04 7:00P |
Feb 04 |
7:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets4 |
4 - 1 |
Warkworth Bulldogs1 |
Warkworth
|
U15 |
Feb 04 7:30P |
Feb 04 |
7:30 PM |
Brighton Bolts 12 |
2 - 4 |
Douro Dukes4 |
Douro
|
U11 |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 5 |
Warkworth Bulldogs White5 |
Warkworth
|
U11 |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks White3 |
3 - 3 |
Norwood Hornets Black3 |
Norwood Arena
|
U18 |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
1 - 5 |
Norwood Hornets Gold5 |
Norwood Arena
|
U11 |
Feb 07 7:00P |
Feb 07 |
7:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves3 |
3 - 2 |
Brighton Bolts 22 |
Brighton
|
U18 |
Feb 07 8:30P |
Feb 07 |
8:30 PM |
Apsley Flames6 |
6 - 1 |
Norwood Hornets Gold1 |
Norwood Arena
|
U11 |
Feb 08 6:00P |
Feb 08 |
6:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White5 |
5 - 7 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies7 |
Marmora Arena
|
U13 |
Feb 08 7:30P |
Feb 08 |
7:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts Black1 |
1 - 7 |
Ennismore Eagles White7 |
Ennismore
|
U8 |
Feb 09 6:00P |
Feb 09 |
6:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Gold |
-- |
Otonabee Wolves 1 Mokedanz |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U13 |
Feb 09 6:00P |
Feb 09 |
6:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts Black2 |
2 - 3 |
Douro Dukes3 |
Douro
|
U9 |
Feb 09 6:30P |
Feb 09 |
6:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White2 |
2 - 3 |
Warkworth Bulldogs3 |
Warkworth
|
U11 |
Feb 09 6:30P |
Feb 09 |
6:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts Yellow3 |
3 - 4 |
Apsley Flames4 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U9 |
Feb 09 7:00P |
Feb 09 |
7:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green3 |
3 - 0 |
Otonabee Wolves0 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U15 |
Feb 09 7:30P |
Feb 09 |
7:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts1 |
1 - 2 |
Douro Dukes2 |
Douro
|
U13 |
Feb 09 7:30P |
Feb 09 |
7:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts Yellow2 |
2 - 5 |
Warkworth Bulldogs Red5 |
Warkworth
|
U15 |
Feb 09 7:30P |
Feb 09 |
7:30 PM |
Apsley Flames5 |
5 - 0 |
Norwood Hornets0 |
Norwood Arena
|
U13 |
Feb 09 8:00P |
Feb 09 |
8:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green0 |
0 - 5 |
Apsley Flames5 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U15 |
Feb 09 9:00P |
Feb 09 |
9:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves7 |
7 - 5 |
Warkworth Bulldogs5 |
Warkworth
|
U18 |
Feb 09 9:30P |
Feb 09 |
9:30 PM |
Douro Dukes 12 |
2 - 4 |
Apsley Flames4 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U7 |
Feb 10 9:00A |
Feb 10 |
9:00 AM |
Norwood Hornets Black |
-- |
Otonabee Wolves Sharks |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U8 |
Feb 10 9:00A |
Feb 10 |
9:00 AM |
Douro Dukes |
-- |
Bancroft Jets |
North Hastings CC
|
U8 |
Feb 10 9:00A |
Feb 10 |
9:00 AM |
Lakefield Chiefs 1 Armstrong0 |
-- |
Ennismore Eagles Green0 |
Ennismore
|
U8 |
Feb 10 9:00A |
Feb 10 |
9:00 AM |
Lakefield Chiefs 2 Beggs0 |
-- |
Ennismore Eagles White0 |
Ennismore
|
U9 |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Ennismore Eagles Green16 |
16 - 0 |
Lakefield Chiefs0 |
Lakefield
|
U11 |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
1 - 3 |
Colborne Firehawks White3 |
Keeler
|
U8 |
Feb 10 11:00A |
Feb 10 |
11:00 AM |
Norwood Hornets |
-- |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies |
Madoc
|
U7 |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets Light Blue0 |
-- |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies 10 |
Madoc
|
U7 |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets Dark Blue0 |
-- |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies 20 |
Madoc
|
U9 |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs1 |
1 - 12 |
Campbellford Colts12 |
Campbellford
|
U11 |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White5 |
5 - 4 |
Douro Dukes4 |
Warsaw
|
U9 |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves12 |
12 - 0 |
Apsley Flames0 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U11 |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets3 |
3 - 3 |
Campbellford Colts Yellow3 |
Campbellford
|
U13 |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs White3 |
3 - 5 |
Bancroft Jets5 |
North Hastings CC
|
U11 |
Feb 10 1:30P |
Feb 10 |
1:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts Black1 |
1 - 0 |
Ennismore Eagles Green0 |
Ennismore
|
U13 |
Feb 10 2:00P |
Feb 10 |
2:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts Black0 |
0 - 8 |
Apsley Flames8 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U15 |
Feb 10 3:00P |
Feb 10 |
3:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets6 |
6 - 6 |
Ennismore Eagles6 |
Ennismore
|
U18 |
Feb 10 3:30P |
Feb 10 |
3:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
1 - 4 |
Apsley Flames4 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U11 |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Otonabee Wolves4 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U15 |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets4 |
4 - 3 |
Brighton Bolts 13 |
Brighton
|
U13 |
Feb 10 6:00P |
Feb 10 |
6:00 PM |
Douro Dukes3 |
3 - 2 |
Otonabee Wolves2 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U15 |
Feb 10 6:30P |
Feb 10 |
6:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts0 |
0 - 1 |
Brighton Bolts 21 |
Brighton
|
U15 |
Feb 10 7:30P |
Feb 10 |
7:30 PM |
Apsley Flames6 |
6 - 9 |
Otonabee Wolves9 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U18 |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 |
2 - 3 |
Brighton Bolts3 |
Brighton
|
U7 |
Feb 11 8:30A |
Feb 11 |
8:30 AM |
Brighton Bolts 10 |
-- |
Havelock Hawks0 |
Havelock
|
U11 |
Feb 11 9:30A |
Feb 11 |
9:30 AM |
Brighton Bolts 11 |
1 - 7 |
Colborne Firehawks Orange7 |
Keeler
|
U13 |
Feb 11 10:30A |
Feb 11 |
10:30 AM |
Bancroft Jets9 |
9 - 6 |
Havelock Hawks6 |
Havelock
|
U15 |
Feb 11 11:00A |
Feb 11 |
11:00 AM |
Otonabee Wolves17 |
17 - 3 |
Colborne Firehawks3 |
Keeler
|
U9 |
Feb 11 12:30P |
Feb 11 |
12:30 PM |
Apsley Flames3 |
3 - 2 |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
Lakefield
|
U18 |
Feb 11 12:30P |
Feb 11 |
12:30 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies5 |
5 - 0 |
Colborne Firehawks0 |
Keeler
|
U9 |
Feb 11 1:00P |
Feb 11 |
1:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green2 |
2 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts1 |
Campbellford
|
U11 |
Feb 11 1:00P |
Feb 11 |
1:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green4 |
4 - 5 |
Bancroft Jets5 |
North Hastings CC
|
U11 |
Feb 11 1:30P |
Feb 11 |
1:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets Black3 |
3 - 4 |
Lakefield Chiefs4 |
Lakefield
|
U15 |
Feb 11 3:00P |
Feb 11 |
3:00 PM |
Brighton Bolts 14 |
4 - 4 |
Lakefield Chiefs4 |
Lakefield
|
U11 |
Feb 11 3:00P |
Feb 11 |
3:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts Black2 |
2 - 6 |
Warkworth Bulldogs Red6 |
Warkworth
|
U11 |
Feb 11 3:30P |
Feb 11 |
3:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves5 |
5 - 1 |
Ennismore Eagles White1 |
Ennismore
|
U8 |
Feb 11 4:30P |
Feb 11 |
4:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Gold0 |
-- |
Douro Dukes0 |
Warsaw
|
U18 |
Feb 11 4:30P |
Feb 11 |
4:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
2 - 8 |
Douro Dukes 18 |
Douro
|
U13 |
Feb 11 5:00P |
Feb 11 |
5:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves2 |
2 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles White3 |
Ennismore
|
U11 |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts Black3 |
3 - 4 |
Campbellford Colts Yellow4 |
Campbellford
|
U15 |
Feb 12 8:00P |
Feb 12 |
8:00 PM |
Douro Dukes3 |
3 - 3 |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
Lakefield
|
U18 |
Feb 12 8:30P |
Feb 12 |
8:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets Gold3 |
3 - 3 |
Apsley Flames3 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U11 |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks White4 |
4 - 4 |
Colborne Firehawks Orange4 |
Keeler
|
U13 |
Feb 13 6:30P |
Feb 13 |
6:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
1 - 1 |
Warkworth Bulldogs White1 |
Warkworth
|
U13 |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 |
4 - 4 |
Campbellford Colts Black4 |
Campbellford
|
U18 |
Feb 13 9:00P |
Feb 13 |
9:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Ennismore Eagles5 |
Ennismore
|
U13 |
Feb 14 7:00P |
Feb 14 |
7:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets5 |
5 - 2 |
Tweed Hawks2 |
Tweed
|
U8 |
Feb 16 6:00P |
Feb 16 |
6:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White0 |
-- |
Otonabee Wolves 1 Mokedanz0 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U13 |
Feb 16 6:00P |
Feb 16 |
6:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts Black3 |
3 - 7 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies7 |
Marmora Arena
|
U13 |
Feb 16 6:00P |
Feb 16 |
6:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White0 |
0 - 1 |
Douro Dukes1 |
Douro
|
U11 |
Feb 16 6:00P |
Feb 16 |
6:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies0 |
0 - 4 |
Tweed Hawks4 |
Tweed
|
U13 |
Feb 16 6:30P |
Feb 16 |
6:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks3 |
3 - 8 |
Warkworth Bulldogs White8 |
Warkworth
|
U9 |
Feb 16 7:00P |
Feb 16 |
7:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White6 |
6 - 3 |
Otonabee Wolves3 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U15 |
Feb 16 7:30P |
Feb 16 |
7:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets3 |
3 - 8 |
Douro Dukes8 |
Douro
|
U18 |
Feb 16 7:30P |
Feb 16 |
7:30 PM |
Brighton Bolts1 |
1 - 3 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
Marmora Arena
|
U18 |
Feb 16 9:00P |
Feb 16 |
9:00 PM |
Douro Dukes 29 |
9 - 3 |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
Lakefield
|
U15 |
Feb 16 9:00P |
Feb 16 |
9:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs6 |
6 - 1 |
Norwood Hornets1 |
Norwood Arena
|
U7 |
Feb 17 8:00A |
Feb 17 |
8:00 AM |
Colborne Firehawks0 |
-- |
Brighton Bolts 30 |
Brighton
|
U7 |
Feb 17 9:00A |
Feb 17 |
9:00 AM |
Douro Dukes 30 |
-- |
Otonabee Wolves Hawks0 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U8 |
Feb 17 9:00A |
Feb 17 |
9:00 AM |
Lakefield Chiefs 2 Beggs0 |
-- |
Bancroft Jets0 |
North Hastings CC
|
U7 |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Apsley Flames0 |
-- |
Lakefield Chiefs 1 Crowley0 |
Lakefield
|
U11 |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Ennismore Eagles White6 |
6 - 3 |
Tweed Hawks3 |
Tweed
|
U11 |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Norwood Hornets Gold5 |
5 - 3 |
Brighton Bolts 13 |
Brighton
|
U7 |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Douro Dukes 20 |
-- |
Ennismore Eagles Black0 |
Ennismore
|
U7 |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Douro Dukes 10 |
-- |
Ennismore Eagles Orange0 |
Ennismore
|
U11 |
Feb 17 11:30A |
Feb 17 |
11:30 AM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1 |
1 - 3 |
Brighton Bolts 23 |
Brighton
|
U9 |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves3 |
3 - 3 |
Campbellford Colts3 |
Campbellford
|
U9 |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs0 |
0 - 14 |
Ennismore Eagles Green14 |
Ennismore
|
U9 |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks0 |
0 - 7 |
Ennismore Eagles White7 |
Ennismore
|
U13 |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs5 |
5 - 2 |
Bancroft Jets2 |
North Hastings CC
|
U15 |
Feb 17 2:30P |
Feb 17 |
2:30 PM |
Douro Dukes4 |
4 - 5 |
Bancroft Jets5 |
North Hastings CC
|
U8 |
Feb 18 8:30A |
Feb 18 |
8:30 AM |
Brighton Bolts 2 |
-- |
Tweed Hawks |
Tweed
|
U7 |
Feb 18 1:00P |
Feb 18 |
1:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks |
-- |
Norwood Hornets Gold |
Norwood Arena
|
U13 |
Feb 18 1:30P |
Feb 18 |
1:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White3 |
3 - 4 |
Campbellford Colts Black4 |
Campbellford
|
U11 |
Feb 18 1:30P |
Feb 18 |
1:30 PM |
Colborne Firehawks Orange3 |
3 - 1 |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
Lakefield
|
U13 |
Feb 18 2:00P |
Feb 18 |
2:00 PM |
Douro Dukes3 |
3 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles Green2 |
Ennismore
|
U9 |
Feb 18 3:00P |
Feb 18 |
3:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts7 |
7 - 4 |
Norwood Hornets4 |
Norwood Arena
|
U13 |
Feb 18 3:00P |
Feb 18 |
3:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs White7 |
7 - 4 |
Lakefield Chiefs4 |
Lakefield
|
U11 |
Feb 18 3:30P |
Feb 18 |
3:30 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 |
4 - 5 |
Ennismore Eagles White5 |
Ennismore
|
U13 |
Feb 18 4:00P |
Feb 18 |
4:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Norwood Hornets4 |
Norwood Arena
|
U8 |
Feb 18 4:30P |
Feb 18 |
4:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green0 |
-- |
Douro Dukes0 |
Warsaw
|
U11 |
Feb 18 5:30P |
Feb 18 |
5:30 PM |
Brighton Bolts 29 |
9 - 5 |
Douro Dukes5 |
Warsaw
|
U11 |
Feb 18 5:30P |
Feb 18 |
5:30 PM |
Brighton Bolts 16 |
6 - 0 |
Norwood Hornets Gold0 |
Norwood Arena
|
U11 |
Feb 18 6:00P |
Feb 18 |
6:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves6 |
6 - 1 |
Tweed Hawks1 |
Tweed
|
U13 |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 |
2 - 6 |
Ennismore Eagles White6 |
Ennismore
|
U15 |
Feb 19 8:00P |
Feb 19 |
8:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs5 |
5 - 5 |
Otonabee Wolves5 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U11 |
Feb 20 6:00P |
Feb 20 |
6:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks Orange1 |
1 - 2 |
Norwood Hornets Black2 |
Norwood Arena
|
U13 |
Feb 20 6:30P |
Feb 20 |
6:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts Yellow5 |
5 - 7 |
Warkworth Bulldogs Red7 |
Warkworth
|
U13 |
Feb 20 7:00P |
Feb 20 |
7:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs White4 |
4 - 3 |
Havelock Hawks3 |
Havelock
|
U9 |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves8 |
8 - 0 |
Havelock Hawks0 |
Havelock
|
U11 |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs Red6 |
6 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts Yellow1 |
Campbellford
|
U13 |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets9 |
9 - 6 |
Tweed Hawks6 |
Tweed
|
U13 |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Douro Dukes1 |
1 - 7 |
Apsley Flames7 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U11 |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
Marmora Arena
|
U11 |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets Gold7 |
7 - 7 |
Norwood Hornets Black7 |
Norwood Arena
|
U18 |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
3 - 3 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
Marmora Arena
|
U13 |
Feb 23 6:00P |
Feb 23 |
6:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 |
2 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles Green2 |
Ennismore
|
U18 |
Feb 23 6:00P |
Feb 23 |
6:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles5 |
5 - 5 |
Norwood Hornets Black5 |
Norwood Arena
|
U9 |
Feb 23 6:30P |
Feb 23 |
6:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
1 - 5 |
Warkworth Bulldogs5 |
Warkworth
|
U11 |
Feb 23 6:30P |
Feb 23 |
6:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green1 |
1 - 6 |
Apsley Flames6 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U18 |
Feb 23 7:30P |
Feb 23 |
7:30 PM |
Apsley Flames2 |
2 - 2 |
Douro Dukes 12 |
Douro
|
U15 |
Feb 23 7:30P |
Feb 23 |
7:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs3 |
3 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
Ennismore
|
U13 |
Feb 23 7:30P |
Feb 23 |
7:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets11 |
11 - 4 |
Warkworth Bulldogs White4 |
Warkworth
|
U13 |
Feb 23 8:00P |
Feb 23 |
8:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves2 |
2 - 15 |
Apsley Flames15 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U15 |
Feb 23 9:00P |
Feb 23 |
9:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts3 |
3 - 3 |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
Lakefield
|
U18 |
Feb 23 9:00P |
Feb 23 |
9:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
1 - 9 |
Douro Dukes 29 |
Douro
|
U8 |
Feb 24 8:00A |
Feb 24 |
8:00 AM |
Colborne Firehawks0 |
-- |
Brighton Bolts 10 |
Brighton
|
U8 |
Feb 24 8:00A |
Feb 24 |
8:00 AM |
Campbellford Colts0 |
-- |
Brighton Bolts 20 |
Brighton
|
U7 |
Feb 24 9:00A |
Feb 24 |
9:00 AM |
Ennismore Eagles Black |
-- |
Otonabee Wolves Oilers |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U7 |
Feb 24 9:00A |
Feb 24 |
9:00 AM |
Otonabee Wolves Hawks0 |
-- |
Ennismore Eagles Orange0 |
Ennismore
|
U7 |
Feb 24 10:00A |
Feb 24 |
10:00 AM |
Otonabee Wolves Wings0 |
-- |
Lakefield Chiefs 2 Guest0 |
Lakefield
|
U7 |
Feb 24 10:00A |
Feb 24 |
10:00 AM |
Ennismore Eagles Blue0 |
-- |
Douro Dukes 20 |
Warsaw
|
U8 |
Feb 24 10:00A |
Feb 24 |
10:00 AM |
Lakefield Chiefs 1 Armstrong0 |
-- |
Apsley Flames0 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U11 |
Feb 24 10:00A |
Feb 24 |
10:00 AM |
Colborne Firehawks White5 |
5 - 4 |
Brighton Bolts 14 |
Brighton
|
U11 |
Feb 24 10:00A |
Feb 24 |
10:00 AM |
Norwood Hornets Black4 |
4 - 4 |
Colborne Firehawks Orange4 |
Keeler
|
U9 |
Feb 24 11:00A |
Feb 24 |
11:00 AM |
Campbellford Colts3 |
3 - 4 |
Ennismore Eagles White4 |
Ennismore
|
U13 |
Feb 24 11:00A |
Feb 24 |
11:00 AM |
Douro Dukes2 |
2 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts Black2 |
Campbellford
|
U8 |
Feb 24 11:30A |
Feb 24 |
11:30 AM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies0 |
-- |
Tweed Hawks0 |
Tweed
|
U11 |
Feb 24 11:30A |
Feb 24 |
11:30 AM |
Warkworth Bulldogs Red4 |
4 - 3 |
Bancroft Jets3 |
North Hastings CC
|
U15 |
Feb 24 11:30A |
Feb 24 |
11:30 AM |
Warkworth Bulldogs8 |
8 - 0 |
Colborne Firehawks0 |
Keeler
|
U11 |
Feb 24 11:30A |
Feb 24 |
11:30 AM |
Tweed Hawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Brighton Bolts 21 |
Brighton
|
U7 |
Feb 24 12:00P |
Feb 24 |
12:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts0 |
-- |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies 10 |
Madoc
|
U7 |
Feb 24 12:30P |
Feb 24 |
12:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks0 |
-- |
Tweed Hawks0 |
Tweed
|
U9 |
Feb 24 1:00P |
Feb 24 |
1:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks1 |
1 - 11 |
Apsley Flames11 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U15 |
Feb 24 1:00P |
Feb 24 |
1:00 PM |
Douro Dukes5 |
5 - 2 |
Brighton Bolts 12 |
Brighton
|
U11 |
Feb 24 1:00P |
Feb 24 |
1:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies12 |
12 - 4 |
Douro Dukes4 |
Warsaw
|
U13 |
Feb 24 1:00P |
Feb 24 |
1:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs White7 |
7 - 5 |
Bancroft Jets5 |
North Hastings CC
|
U11 |
Feb 24 1:30P |
Feb 24 |
1:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs White4 |
4 - 1 |
Ennismore Eagles Green1 |
Ennismore
|
U11 |
Feb 24 2:00P |
Feb 24 |
2:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts Black0 |
0 - 5 |
Apsley Flames5 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U15 |
Feb 24 2:30P |
Feb 24 |
2:30 PM |
Douro Dukes7 |
7 - 3 |
Brighton Bolts 23 |
Brighton
|
U9 |
Feb 24 3:30P |
Feb 24 |
3:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs4 |
4 - 6 |
Norwood Hornets6 |
Norwood Arena
|
U13 |
Feb 24 3:30P |
Feb 24 |
3:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green1 |
1 - 5 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies5 |
Madoc
|
U18 |
Feb 24 3:30P |
Feb 24 |
3:30 PM |
Douro Dukes 21 |
1 - 11 |
Apsley Flames11 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U11 |
Feb 24 4:30P |
Feb 24 |
4:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
3 - 6 |
Norwood Hornets Gold6 |
Norwood Arena
|
U18 |
Feb 24 7:30P |
Feb 24 |
7:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets Black5 |
5 - 1 |
Brighton Bolts1 |
Brighton
|
U18 |
Feb 24 9:15P |
Feb 24 |
9:15 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
3 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
Ennismore
|
U7 |
Feb 25 9:00A |
Feb 25 |
9:00 AM |
Brighton Bolts 2 |
-- |
Otonabee Wolves Oilers |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U9 |
Feb 25 9:30A |
Feb 25 |
9:30 AM |
Ennismore Eagles Green9 |
9 - 1 |
Havelock Hawks1 |
Havelock
|
U11 |
Feb 25 9:30A |
Feb 25 |
9:30 AM |
Norwood Hornets Gold1 |
1 - 7 |
Colborne Firehawks Orange7 |
Keeler
|
U13 |
Feb 25 10:30A |
Feb 25 |
10:30 AM |
Lakefield Chiefs10 |
10 - 5 |
Havelock Hawks5 |
Havelock
|
U15 |
Feb 25 11:00A |
Feb 25 |
11:00 AM |
Ennismore Eagles5 |
5 - 1 |
Colborne Firehawks1 |
Keeler
|
U15 |
Feb 25 12:00P |
Feb 25 |
12:00 PM |
Brighton Bolts 20 |
0 - 5 |
Campbellford Colts5 |
Campbellford
|
U8 |
Feb 25 12:30P |
Feb 25 |
12:30 PM |
Apsley Flames0 |
-- |
Lakefield Chiefs 2 Beggs0 |
Lakefield
|
U18 |
Feb 25 12:30P |
Feb 25 |
12:30 PM |
Brighton Bolts7 |
7 - 4 |
Colborne Firehawks4 |
Keeler
|
U7 |
Feb 25 1:00P |
Feb 25 |
1:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks0 |
-- |
Norwood Hornets Black0 |
Norwood Arena
|
U7 |
Feb 25 1:00P |
Feb 25 |
1:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies 20 |
-- |
Bancroft Jets Dark Blue0 |
North Hastings CC
|
U7 |
Feb 25 1:00P |
Feb 25 |
1:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies 10 |
-- |
Bancroft Jets Light Blue0 |
North Hastings CC
|
U18 |
Feb 25 1:30P |
Feb 25 |
1:30 PM |
Apsley Flames7 |
7 - 1 |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
Lakefield
|
U13 |
Feb 25 1:30P |
Feb 25 |
1:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks7 |
7 - 9 |
Campbellford Colts Yellow9 |
Campbellford
|
U11 |
Feb 25 2:00P |
Feb 25 |
2:00 PM |
Douro Dukes2 |
2 - 7 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies7 |
Marmora Arena
|
U9 |
Feb 25 3:00P |
Feb 25 |
3:00 PM |
Apsley Flames0 |
0 - 5 |
Ennismore Eagles White5 |
Ennismore
|
U9 |
Feb 25 3:00P |
Feb 25 |
3:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs5 |
5 - 11 |
Norwood Hornets11 |
Norwood Arena
|
U11 |
Feb 25 3:00P |
Feb 25 |
3:00 PM |
Apsley Flames4 |
4 - 0 |
Campbellford Colts Yellow0 |
Campbellford
|
U8 |
Feb 25 4:30P |
Feb 25 |
4:30 PM |
Brighton Bolts 20 |
-- |
Warkworth Bulldogs0 |
Warkworth
|
U11 |
Feb 25 4:30P |
Feb 25 |
4:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets Black3 |
3 - 7 |
Brighton Bolts 17 |
Brighton
|
U11 |
Feb 25 5:30P |
Feb 25 |
5:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets4 |
4 - 4 |
Warkworth Bulldogs Red4 |
Warkworth
|
U13 |
Feb 25 6:00P |
Feb 25 |
6:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1 |
1 - 2 |
Douro Dukes2 |
Douro
|
U11 |
Feb 25 6:30P |
Feb 25 |
6:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White2 |
2 - 2 |
Otonabee Wolves2 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U15 |
Feb 25 7:30P |
Feb 25 |
7:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
1 - 1 |
Douro Dukes1 |
Douro
|
U11 |
Feb 26 6:00P |
Feb 26 |
6:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts Yellow1 |
1 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles Green3 |
Ennismore
|
U15 |
Feb 26 7:30P |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves5 |
5 - 6 |
Ennismore Eagles6 |
Ennismore
|
U11 |
Feb 27 6:00P |
Feb 27 |
6:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks Orange5 |
5 - 4 |
Colborne Firehawks White4 |
Keeler
|
U11 |
Feb 27 6:00P |
Feb 27 |
6:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs0 |
0 - 2 |
Norwood Hornets Black2 |
Norwood Arena
|
U9 |
Feb 27 7:00P |
Feb 27 |
7:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks1 |
1 - 0 |
Campbellford Colts0 |
Campbellford
|
U18 |
Feb 27 7:30P |
Feb 27 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles6 |
6 - 1 |
Colborne Firehawks1 |
Keeler
|
U13 |
Feb 27 8:00P |
Feb 27 |
8:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets5 |
5 - 3 |
Campbellford Colts Yellow3 |
Campbellford
|
U18 |
Feb 27 9:00P |
Feb 27 |
9:00 PM |
Douro Dukes 27 |
7 - 1 |
Norwood Hornets Gold1 |
Norwood Arena
|
U13 |
Feb 28 5:30P |
Feb 28 |
5:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green2 |
2 - 1 |
Ennismore Eagles White1 |
Ennismore
|
U11 |
Feb 28 6:00P |
Feb 28 |
6:00 PM |
Brighton Bolts 23 |
3 - 6 |
Otonabee Wolves6 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U7 |
Feb 28 6:30P |
Feb 28 |
6:30 PM |
Brighton Bolts 3 |
-- |
Havelock Hawks |
Havelock
|
U11 |
Feb 28 6:30P |
Feb 28 |
6:30 PM |
Douro Dukes5 |
5 - 4 |
Tweed Hawks4 |
Tweed
|
U13 |
Feb 28 7:30P |
Feb 28 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies7 |
7 - 3 |
Otonabee Wolves3 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U13 |
Feb 28 8:00P |
Feb 28 |
8:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs Red7 |
7 - 6 |
Tweed Hawks6 |
Tweed
|
U11 |
Feb 28 8:00P |
Feb 28 |
8:00 PM |
Brighton Bolts 13 |
3 - 4 |
Colborne Firehawks White4 |
Keeler
|
U18 |
Feb 28 8:30P |
Feb 28 |
8:30 PM |
Colborne Firehawks1 |
1 - 9 |
Norwood Hornets Black9 |
Norwood Arena
|
U13 |
Feb 29 7:00P |
Feb 29 |
7:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green1 |
1 - 0 |
Campbellford Colts Black0 |
Campbellford
|
U11 |
Feb 29 7:00P |
Feb 29 |
7:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets Black5 |
5 - 4 |
Norwood Hornets Gold4 |
Norwood Arena
|
U11 |
Feb 29 7:30P |
Feb 29 |
7:30 PM |
Brighton Bolts 26 |
6 - 3 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
Marmora Arena
|