U11 |
Jan 05 6:00P |
Jan 05 |
6:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL23 |
3 - 2 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL12 |
PECC
|
U18 |
Jan 05 7:00P |
Jan 05 |
7:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL113 |
13 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets LL11 |
Henderson
|
U9 |
Jan 06 8:00A |
Jan 06 |
8:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders |
-- |
Frontenac Flyers |
Frontenac
|
U8 |
Jan 06 9:00A |
Jan 06 |
9:00 AM |
Stone Mills Sabres LL1 |
-- |
Frontenac Flyers LL2 |
Frontenac
|
U8 |
Jan 06 9:00A |
Jan 06 |
9:00 AM |
Napanee Stars LL1 |
-- |
Frontenac Flyers LL3 |
Frontenac
|
U8 |
Jan 06 9:00A |
Jan 06 |
9:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders LL1 |
-- |
Prince Edward County Kings LL1 |
PECC
|
U11 |
Jan 06 10:00A |
Jan 06 |
10:00 AM |
Napanee Stars LL32 |
2 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers LL12 |
Frontenac
|
U8 |
Jan 06 10:00A |
Jan 06 |
10:00 AM |
Stirling Blues LL1 |
-- |
Loyalist Jets LL1 |
Henderson
|
U8 |
Jan 06 10:00A |
Jan 06 |
10:00 AM |
Deseronto Bulldogs |
-- |
Prince Edward County Kings LL2 |
PECC
|
U13 |
Jan 06 11:00A |
Jan 06 |
11:00 AM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL23 |
3 - 8 |
Frontenac Flyers LL18 |
Frontenac
|
U9 |
Jan 06 11:00A |
Jan 06 |
11:00 AM |
Stirling Blues |
-- |
Prince Edward County Kings |
PECC
|
U13 |
Jan 06 2:00P |
Jan 06 |
2:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL13 |
3 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets LL12 |
Henderson
|
U15 |
Jan 06 3:00P |
Jan 06 |
3:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres LL15 |
5 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets LL13 |
Henderson
|
U15 |
Jan 06 4:00P |
Jan 06 |
4:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL12 |
2 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets LL23 |
Henderson
|
U18 |
Jan 06 5:00P |
Jan 06 |
5:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL31 |
1 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets LL12 |
Henderson
|
U18 |
Jan 06 5:00P |
Jan 06 |
5:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL18 |
8 - 1 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL11 |
PECC
|
U18 |
Jan 06 6:00P |
Jan 06 |
6:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL22 |
2 - 4 |
Loyalist Jets LL24 |
Henderson
|
U11 |
Jan 07 10:00A |
Jan 07 |
10:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders LL23 |
3 - 3 |
Napanee Stars LL43 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U11 |
Jan 07 12:00P |
Jan 07 |
12:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL13 |
3 - 4 |
Loyalist Jets LL14 |
Henderson
|
U8 |
Jan 07 12:30P |
Jan 07 |
12:30 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs |
-- |
Stone Mills Sabres LL1 |
Stone Mills
|
U13 |
Jan 07 1:00P |
Jan 07 |
1:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL10 |
0 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets LL22 |
Henderson
|
U15 |
Jan 07 2:00P |
Jan 07 |
2:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL13 |
3 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets LL23 |
Henderson
|
U13 |
Jan 07 2:30P |
Jan 07 |
2:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL10 |
0 - 5 |
Stirling Blues LL25 |
Stirling
|
U13 |
Jan 07 3:00P |
Jan 07 |
3:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL26 |
6 - 0 |
Napanee Stars LL30 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U18 |
Jan 07 4:00P |
Jan 07 |
4:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL32 |
2 - 3 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL23 |
Deseronto
|
U11 |
Jan 07 4:00P |
Jan 07 |
4:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL25 |
5 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL33 |
PECC
|
U11 |
Jan 07 5:00P |
Jan 07 |
5:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL27 |
7 - 1 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL41 |
PECC
|
U18 |
Jan 07 5:30P |
Jan 07 |
5:30 PM |
Napanee Stars LL13 |
3 - 0 |
Frontenac Flyers LL20 |
Frontenac
|
U18 |
Jan 07 6:30P |
Jan 07 |
6:30 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres LL18 |
8 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers LL11 |
Frontenac
|
U18 |
Jan 08 6:30P |
Jan 08 |
6:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL25 |
5 - 0 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL10 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U18 |
Jan 08 7:30P |
Jan 08 |
7:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL17 |
7 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL24 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U13 |
Jan 10 7:00P |
Jan 10 |
7:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL33 |
3 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets LL12 |
Henderson
|
U18 |
Jan 11 8:00P |
Jan 11 |
8:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL13 |
3 - 6 |
Gananoque Islanders LL26 |
Gananoque
|
U11 |
Jan 12 6:00P |
Jan 12 |
6:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL41 |
1 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL13 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U15 |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL22 |
2 - 2 |
Stone Mills Sabres LL12 |
Stone Mills
|
U11 |
Jan 12 6:30P |
Jan 12 |
6:30 PM |
Stirling Blues LL2 |
|
Stirling Blues LL1 |
Stirling
|
U11 |
Jan 12 7:00P |
Jan 12 |
7:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL21 |
1 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL34 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U13 |
Jan 12 7:30P |
Jan 12 |
7:30 PM |
Napanee Stars LL26 |
6 - 2 |
Stirling Blues LL12 |
Stirling
|
U18 |
Jan 12 7:30P |
Jan 12 |
7:30 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres LL12 |
2 - 7 |
Stone Mills Sabres LL27 |
Stone Mills
|
U11 |
Jan 12 7:30P |
Jan 12 |
7:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL11 |
1 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers LL11 |
Frontenac
|
U18 |
Jan 12 8:30P |
Jan 12 |
8:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL12 |
2 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers LL21 |
Frontenac
|
U18 |
Jan 12 8:30P |
Jan 12 |
8:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL11 |
1 - 3 |
Stirling Blues LL23 |
Stirling
|
U8 |
Jan 13 9:00A |
Jan 13 |
9:00 AM |
Napanee Stars LL2 |
-- |
Prince Edward County Kings LL2 |
PECC
|
U8 |
Jan 13 9:00A |
Jan 13 |
9:00 AM |
Deseronto Bulldogs |
-- |
Frontenac Flyers LL2 |
Frontenac
|
U13 |
Jan 13 10:00A |
Jan 13 |
10:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL10 |
0 - 7 |
Frontenac Flyers LL27 |
Frontenac
|
U11 |
Jan 13 10:00A |
Jan 13 |
10:00 AM |
Stirling Blues LL1 |
|
Deseronto Bulldogs LL1 |
Deseronto
|
U8 |
Jan 13 10:00A |
Jan 13 |
10:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers LL3 |
-- |
Gananoque Islanders LL1 |
Gananoque
|
U8 |
Jan 13 10:00A |
Jan 13 |
10:00 AM |
Napanee Stars LL1 |
-- |
Prince Edward County Kings LL1 |
PECC
|
U13 |
Jan 13 11:00A |
Jan 13 |
11:00 AM |
Stirling Blues LL11 |
1 - 4 |
Gananoque Islanders LL24 |
Gananoque
|
U13 |
Jan 13 11:00A |
Jan 13 |
11:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL28 |
8 - 3 |
Frontenac Flyers LL13 |
Frontenac
|
U11 |
Jan 13 11:00A |
Jan 13 |
11:00 AM |
Napanee Stars LL43 |
3 - 4 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL24 |
Deseronto
|
U8 |
Jan 13 11:00A |
Jan 13 |
11:00 AM |
Napanee Stars LL3 |
-- |
Stirling Blues LL1 |
Stirling
|
U13 |
Jan 13 12:00P |
Jan 13 |
12:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL17 |
7 - 3 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL13 |
Deseronto
|
U13 |
Jan 13 12:00P |
Jan 13 |
12:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL32 |
2 - 0 |
Frontenac Flyers LL20 |
Frontenac
|
U11 |
Jan 13 12:00P |
Jan 13 |
12:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL32 |
2 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders LL23 |
Gananoque
|
U9 |
Jan 13 12:00P |
Jan 13 |
12:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings |
-- |
Stirling Blues |
Stirling
|
U13 |
Jan 13 1:00P |
Jan 13 |
1:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL28 |
8 - 0 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL20 |
Deseronto
|
U13 |
Jan 13 1:00P |
Jan 13 |
1:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL31 |
1 - 1 |
Gananoque Islanders LL11 |
Gananoque
|
U18 |
Jan 13 2:00P |
Jan 13 |
2:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL22 |
2 - 1 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL11 |
Deseronto
|
U18 |
Jan 13 3:30P |
Jan 13 |
3:30 PM |
Stirling Blues LL15 |
5 - 0 |
Stirling Blues LL30 |
Stirling
|
U18 |
Jan 13 4:30P |
Jan 13 |
4:30 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres LL23 |
3 - 1 |
Stirling Blues LL21 |
Stirling
|
U18 |
Jan 13 5:00P |
Jan 13 |
5:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL10 |
0 - 4 |
Gananoque Islanders LL14 |
Gananoque
|
U15 |
Jan 13 6:00P |
Jan 13 |
6:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL10 |
0 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders LL12 |
Gananoque
|
U11 |
Jan 14 9:00A |
Jan 14 |
9:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL42 |
2 - 1 |
Napanee Stars LL41 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U8 |
Jan 14 10:00A |
Jan 14 |
10:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL2 |
-- |
Stirling Blues LL1 |
Stirling
|
U15 |
Jan 14 1:00P |
Jan 14 |
1:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL23 |
3 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets LL22 |
Henderson
|
U11 |
Jan 14 1:30P |
Jan 14 |
1:30 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL12 |
2 - 3 |
Stirling Blues LL23 |
Stirling
|
U11 |
Jan 14 1:30P |
Jan 14 |
1:30 PM |
Napanee Stars LL2 |
|
Stirling Blues LL1 |
Stirling
|
U15 |
Jan 14 2:00P |
Jan 14 |
2:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL14 |
4 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets LL11 |
Henderson
|
U13 |
Jan 14 2:30P |
Jan 14 |
2:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL20 |
0 - 3 |
Stirling Blues LL33 |
Stirling
|
U13 |
Jan 14 3:00P |
Jan 14 |
3:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL22 |
2 - 2 |
Napanee Stars LL12 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U13 |
Jan 14 3:30P |
Jan 14 |
3:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL2 |
|
Gananoque Islanders LL1 |
Gananoque
|
U18 |
Jan 14 3:30P |
Jan 14 |
3:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL23 |
3 - 6 |
Stirling Blues LL16 |
Stirling
|
U11 |
Jan 14 4:00P |
Jan 14 |
4:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL12 |
2 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets LL11 |
Henderson
|
U11 |
Jan 14 4:00P |
Jan 14 |
4:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL31 |
1 - 5 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL25 |
PECC
|
U11 |
Jan 14 5:00P |
Jan 14 |
5:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL14 |
4 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL33 |
PECC
|
U13 |
Jan 14 5:30P |
Jan 14 |
5:30 PM |
Napanee Stars LL33 |
3 - 0 |
Frontenac Flyers LL10 |
Frontenac
|
U13 |
Jan 14 5:30P |
Jan 14 |
5:30 PM |
Stirling Blues LL2 |
|
Gananoque Islanders LL1 |
Gananoque
|
U18 |
Jan 14 5:30P |
Jan 14 |
5:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL22 |
2 - 0 |
Stirling Blues LL30 |
Stirling
|
U18 |
Jan 14 6:30P |
Jan 14 |
6:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL24 |
4 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers LL12 |
Frontenac
|
U18 |
Jan 15 8:30P |
Jan 15 |
8:30 PM |
Napanee Stars LL15 |
5 - 1 |
Napanee Stars LL21 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
U18 |
Jan 18 7:30P |
Jan 18 |
7:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL11 |
1 - 1 |
Stirling Blues LL21 |
Stirling
|
U11 |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL15 |
5 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL44 |
PECC
|
U9 |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets6 |
6 - 12 |
Prince Edward County Kings12 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U13 |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Stirling Blues LL12 |
2 - 4 |
Stirling Blues LL34 |
Stirling
|
U11 |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL14 |
4 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL23 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U13 |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Napanee Stars LL23 |
3 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers LL21 |
Frontenac
|
U15 |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Stirling Blues LL10 |
0 - 2 |
Stirling Blues LL22 |
Stirling
|
U18 |
Jan 19 8:30P |
Jan 19 |
8:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL20 |
0 - 5 |
Stirling Blues LL15 |
Stirling
|
U8 |
Jan 20 8:30A |
Jan 20 |
8:30 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL1 |
-- |
Napanee Stars LL1 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
U8 |
Jan 20 9:00A |
Jan 20 |
9:00 AM |
Stirling Blues LL2 |
-- |
Frontenac Flyers LL1 |
Frontenac
|
U8 |
Jan 20 9:00A |
Jan 20 |
9:00 AM |
Stone Mills Sabres LL1 |
-- |
Frontenac Flyers LL3 |
Frontenac
|
U8 |
Jan 20 9:30A |
Jan 20 |
9:30 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL2 |
-- |
Napanee Stars LL2 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
U11 |
Jan 20 10:00A |
Jan 20 |
10:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL43 |
3 - 6 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL36 |
PECC
|
U8 |
Jan 20 10:00A |
Jan 20 |
10:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers LL2 |
-- |
Loyalist Jets LL1 |
Henderson
|
U8 |
Jan 20 10:00A |
Jan 20 |
10:00 AM |
Napanee Stars LL3 |
-- |
Deseronto Bulldogs |
Deseronto
|
U11 |
Jan 20 11:00A |
Jan 20 |
11:00 AM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL13 |
3 - 0 |
Napanee Stars LL40 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U11 |
Jan 20 11:00A |
Jan 20 |
11:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers LL21 |
1 - 6 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL26 |
Deseronto
|
U11 |
Jan 20 11:00A |
Jan 20 |
11:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL23 |
3 - 3 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL13 |
PECC
|
U9 |
Jan 20 11:00A |
Jan 20 |
11:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings3 |
3 - 6 |
Loyalist Jets6 |
Henderson
|
U13 |
Jan 20 11:30A |
Jan 20 |
11:30 AM |
Napanee Stars LL31 |
1 - 4 |
Stirling Blues LL24 |
Stirling
|
U13 |
Jan 20 12:00P |
Jan 20 |
12:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL15 |
5 - 4 |
Frontenac Flyers LL14 |
Frontenac
|
U11 |
Jan 20 12:00P |
Jan 20 |
12:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL11 |
1 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets LL13 |
Henderson
|
U13 |
Jan 20 1:00P |
Jan 20 |
1:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL11 |
1 - 5 |
Frontenac Flyers LL25 |
Frontenac
|
U11 |
Jan 20 1:00P |
Jan 20 |
1:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL21 |
1 - 6 |
Loyalist Jets LL26 |
Henderson
|
U15 |
Jan 20 2:00P |
Jan 20 |
2:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL15 |
5 - 0 |
Napanee Stars LL10 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U15 |
Jan 20 2:00P |
Jan 20 |
2:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL21 |
1 - 0 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL10 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U15 |
Jan 20 3:00P |
Jan 20 |
3:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL13 |
3 - 5 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL25 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U15 |
Jan 20 3:00P |
Jan 20 |
3:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL22 |
2 - 0 |
Stirling Blues LL20 |
Stirling
|
U13 |
Jan 20 5:00P |
Jan 20 |
5:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL24 |
4 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets LL22 |
Henderson
|
U18 |
Jan 20 7:15P |
Jan 20 |
7:15 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL24 |
4 - 0 |
Stirling Blues LL20 |
Stirling
|
U18 |
Jan 20 7:30P |
Jan 20 |
7:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL27 |
7 - 0 |
Napanee Stars LL10 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U11 |
Jan 21 9:00A |
Jan 21 |
9:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers LL21 |
1 - 3 |
Napanee Stars LL13 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U11 |
Jan 21 10:00A |
Jan 21 |
10:00 AM |
Stirling Blues LL21 |
1 - 2 |
Napanee Stars LL22 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U9 |
Jan 21 11:00A |
Jan 21 |
11:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets1 |
1 - 9 |
Stirling Blues9 |
Stirling
|
U8 |
Jan 21 12:00P |
Jan 21 |
12:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL3 |
-- |
Prince Edward County Kings LL1 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U8 |
Jan 21 1:00P |
Jan 21 |
1:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL1 |
-- |
Prince Edward County Kings LL2 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U11 |
Jan 21 1:30P |
Jan 21 |
1:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL2 |
|
Stirling Blues LL1 |
Stirling
|
U13 |
Jan 21 2:30P |
Jan 21 |
2:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL22 |
2 - 4 |
Stirling Blues LL24 |
Stirling
|
U11 |
Jan 21 3:00P |
Jan 21 |
3:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL23 |
3 - 4 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL24 |
Deseronto
|
U13 |
Jan 21 4:00P |
Jan 21 |
4:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL14 |
4 - 7 |
Loyalist Jets LL17 |
Henderson
|
U18 |
Jan 21 4:00P |
Jan 21 |
4:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres LL25 |
5 - 3 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL23 |
Deseronto
|
U18 |
Jan 21 5:00P |
Jan 21 |
5:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL14 |
4 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets LL23 |
Henderson
|
U18 |
Jan 21 5:30P |
Jan 21 |
5:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL11 |
1 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers LL22 |
Frontenac
|
U15 |
Jan 21 5:30P |
Jan 21 |
5:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL15 |
5 - 5 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL15 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U18 |
Jan 21 6:00P |
Jan 21 |
6:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL23 |
3 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets LL11 |
Henderson
|
U15 |
Jan 21 6:30P |
Jan 21 |
6:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL22 |
2 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers LL11 |
Frontenac
|
U15 |
Jan 21 6:30P |
Jan 21 |
6:30 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres LL12 |
2 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL24 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U15 |
Jan 22 8:00P |
Jan 22 |
8:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL10 |
0 - 1 |
Napanee Stars LL21 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U9 |
Jan 26 6:00P |
Jan 26 |
6:00 PM |
Stirling Blues3 |
3 - 2 |
Prince Edward County Kings2 |
PECC
|
U13 |
Jan 26 6:30P |
Jan 26 |
6:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL10 |
0 - 3 |
Stirling Blues LL33 |
Stirling
|
U15 |
Jan 26 6:30P |
Jan 26 |
6:30 PM |
Stirling Blues LL24 |
4 - 2 |
Stone Mills Sabres LL12 |
Stone Mills
|
U18 |
Jan 26 7:00P |
Jan 26 |
7:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL22 |
2 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL24 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U18 |
Jan 26 7:30P |
Jan 26 |
7:30 PM |
Stirling Blues LL11 |
1 - 3 |
Stone Mills Sabres LL23 |
Stone Mills
|
U18 |
Jan 26 8:30P |
Jan 26 |
8:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL21 |
1 - 1 |
Stone Mills Sabres LL11 |
Stone Mills
|
U15 |
Jan 26 8:30P |
Jan 26 |
8:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL21 |
1 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers LL11 |
Frontenac
|
U11 |
Jan 27 9:00A |
Jan 27 |
9:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers LL22 |
2 - 5 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL25 |
PECC
|
U8 |
Jan 27 9:00A |
Jan 27 |
9:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers LL1 |
-- |
Frontenac Flyers LL2 |
Frontenac
|
U8 |
Jan 27 9:30A |
Jan 27 |
9:30 AM |
Stirling Blues LL1 |
-- |
Napanee Stars LL2 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
U11 |
Jan 27 10:00A |
Jan 27 |
10:00 AM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL11 |
1 - 5 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL35 |
PECC
|
U8 |
Jan 27 10:00A |
Jan 27 |
10:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers LL3 |
-- |
Frontenac Flyers LL2 |
Frontenac
|
U8 |
Jan 27 10:00A |
Jan 27 |
10:00 AM |
Napanee Stars LL3 |
-- |
Gananoque Islanders LL1 |
Gananoque
|
U8 |
Jan 27 10:00A |
Jan 27 |
10:00 AM |
Deseronto Bulldogs |
-- |
Loyalist Jets LL1 |
Henderson
|
U11 |
Jan 27 11:00A |
Jan 27 |
11:00 AM |
Napanee Stars LL44 |
4 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL44 |
PECC
|
U8 |
Jan 27 11:00A |
Jan 27 |
11:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL1 |
-- |
Stirling Blues LL2 |
Stirling
|
U9 |
Jan 27 11:00A |
Jan 27 |
11:00 AM |
Stirling Blues7 |
7 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets1 |
Henderson
|
U9 |
Jan 27 11:00A |
Jan 27 |
11:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders5 |
5 - 4 |
Frontenac Flyers4 |
Frontenac
|
U13 |
Jan 27 12:00P |
Jan 27 |
12:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL36 |
6 - 0 |
Napanee Stars LL30 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U13 |
Jan 27 12:00P |
Jan 27 |
12:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL14 |
4 - 1 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL21 |
Deseronto
|
U11 |
Jan 27 12:00P |
Jan 27 |
12:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL21 |
1 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers LL11 |
Frontenac
|
U13 |
Jan 27 1:00P |
Jan 27 |
1:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL23 |
3 - 3 |
Napanee Stars LL23 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U18 |
Jan 27 1:00P |
Jan 27 |
1:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres LL13 |
3 - 4 |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL14 |
Deseronto
|
U13 |
Jan 27 2:00P |
Jan 27 |
2:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL23 |
3 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders LL12 |
Gananoque
|
U15 |
Jan 27 2:00P |
Jan 27 |
2:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL20 |
0 - 4 |
Napanee Stars LL24 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U13 |
Jan 27 3:00P |
Jan 27 |
3:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL17 |
7 - 8 |
Loyalist Jets LL18 |
Henderson
|
U15 |
Jan 27 3:00P |
Jan 27 |
3:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL11 |
1 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders LL13 |
Gananoque
|
U15 |
Jan 27 3:30P |
Jan 27 |
3:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL22 |
2 - 1 |
Stirling Blues LL11 |
Stirling
|
U13 |
Jan 27 4:00P |
Jan 27 |
4:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL12 |
2 - 1 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL21 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U18 |
Jan 27 4:00P |
Jan 27 |
4:00 PM |
Napanee Stars LL10 |
0 - 6 |
Gananoque Islanders LL16 |
Gananoque
|
U18 |
Jan 27 4:00P |
Jan 27 |
4:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL31 |
1 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets LL13 |
Henderson
|
U15 |
Jan 27 4:30P |
Jan 27 |
4:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers LL11 |
1 - 3 |
Stirling Blues LL23 |
Stirling
|
U18 |
Jan 27 5:00P |
Jan 27 |
5:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL21 |
1 - 3 |
Gananoque Islanders LL23 |
Gananoque
|
U18 |
Jan 27 7:30P |
Jan 27 |
7:30 PM |
Stirling Blues LL24 |
4 - 1 |
Napanee Stars LL21 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U11 |
Jan 28 9:00A |
Jan 28 |
9:00 AM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL26 |
6 - 2 |
Napanee Stars LL32 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U11 |
Jan 28 10:00A |
Jan 28 |
10:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers LL13 |
3 - 0 |
Napanee Stars LL40 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U8 |
Jan 28 11:00A |
Jan 28 |
11:00 AM |
Napanee Stars LL1 |
-- |
Stirling Blues LL1 |
Stirling
|
U8 |
Jan 28 12:00P |
Jan 28 |
12:00 PM |
Stirling Blues LL2 |
-- |
Prince Edward County Kings LL2 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U8 |
Jan 28 12:30P |
Jan 28 |
12:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL1 |
-- |
Stone Mills Sabres LL1 |
Stone Mills
|
U13 |
Jan 28 2:30P |
Jan 28 |
2:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL21 |
1 - 1 |
Stirling Blues LL21 |
Stirling
|
U15 |
Jan 28 3:00P |
Jan 28 |
3:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders LL12 |
2 - 0 |
Napanee Stars LL20 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
U8 |
Jan 28 3:00P |
Jan 28 |
3:00 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL1 |
-- |
Deseronto Bulldogs |
Deseronto
|
U18 |
Jan 28 3:30P |
Jan 28 |
3:30 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL12 |
2 - 6 |
Stirling Blues LL16 |
Stirling
|
U9 |
Jan 28 3:30P |
Jan 28 |
3:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers4 |
4 - 6 |
Gananoque Islanders6 |
Gananoque
|
U15 |
Jan 28 5:00P |
Jan 28 |
5:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL11 |
1 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets LL23 |
Henderson
|
U18 |
Jan 28 5:30P |
Jan 28 |
5:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets LL20 |
0 - 6 |
Gananoque Islanders LL26 |
Gananoque
|
U18 |
Jan 28 5:30P |
Jan 28 |
5:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL24 |
4 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers LL11 |
Frontenac
|
U18 |
Jan 28 6:30P |
Jan 28 |
6:30 PM |
Stirling Blues LL20 |
0 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers LL22 |
Frontenac
|
U18 |
Jan 28 8:00P |
Jan 28 |
8:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs LL22 |
2 - 6 |
Napanee Stars LL16 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
U18 |
Jan 29 8:00P |
Jan 29 |
8:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings LL14 |
4 - 9 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL29 |
Lehigh Arena
|
U15 |
Jan 30 6:30P |
Jan 30 |
6:30 PM |
Stirling Blues LL21 |
1 - 1 |
Prince Edward County Kings LL21 |
PECC
|
U18 |
Jan 31 6:30P |
Jan 31 |
6:30 PM |
Napanee Stars LL12 |
2 - 4 |
Stone Mills Sabres LL14 |
Stone Mills
|