OBA :: Central Ontario Association
Header Ad Unit
Full Calendar Today's Scoreboard
  • G06-3 May 23, 2024 6:00 PM
    9UT1
    Mississauga [Colangelo]
    15
    Mississauga Southwest [Blue]
    4
    Tom Chater (North)
  • 9UT2-22 May 23, 2024 6:00 PM
    9UT2
    Burlington [Seguin]
    19
    Halton Hills [Inglis]
    11
    Barn
  • 9UT2-40 May 23, 2024 6:00 PM
    9UT2
    Oakville [Kumar]
    14
    Mississauga [Corrigan]
    6
    Port Credit SS (South)
  • 9UT2-85 May 23, 2024 6:00 PM
    9UT2
    Milton [Fraser]
    -
    Waterdown [Spencer]
    -
    Joe Sams (JS4)
  • 10UT1-47 May 23, 2024 6:00 PM
    10UT1
    Oakville [Price]
    10
    Milton [Quraishi]
    1
    Bronte Meadows
  • G11-4 May 23, 2024 6:00 PM
    11UT1
    Mississauga [O'Connor]
    -
    Oakville [Bradley]
    -
    Westoak
  • G04-1 May 23, 2024 6:00 PM
    11UT2
    Mississauga North [Giorgio]
    -
    Halton Hills [Starr]
    -
    Glen Williams (GW1)
  • G04-2 May 23, 2024 6:00 PM
    11UT2
    Burlington [Versluis]
    -
    Mississauga Southwest [Singh]
    -
    Tom Chater (South)
  • G04-3 May 23, 2024 6:00 PM
    11UT2
    Brampton [Irwin]
    -
    Mississauga [Chin]
    -
    Port Credit SS (North)
  • 11US-25 May 23, 2024 6:00 PM
    11USel
    Waterdown [Marshall]
    -
    Milton [Willett]
    -
    Lions (Lions 1)
  • G07-1 May 23, 2024 6:00 PM
    12UT1
    Brampton [Loseth]
    -
    Mississauga [Wakelin]
    -
    Waterworks
  • G19-1 May 23, 2024 6:00 PM
    12UT1
    Mississauga Southwest [Hardwick]
    6
    Mississauga North [Johnston]
    14
    Meadowvale (3)
  • G18-1 May 23, 2024 6:00 PM
    12UT2
    Halton Hills [Brown]
    6
    Milton [Stacey]
    9
    Lions (Lions 2)
  • 13UT2-31 May 23, 2024 6:00 PM
    13UT2
    Erindale [Sychangco]
    -
    Milton [Ogilvie]
    -
    Beaty
  • G14-1 May 23, 2024 6:00 PM
    14UT1
    Mississauga North [Berney]
    -
    Oakville [Sinclair]
    -
    River Oaks (RO2)
  • 15UT1-12 May 23, 2024 6:00 PM
    15UT1
    Mississauga North [Giles]
    4
    Milton [Brown]
    8
    Community Sports (2)
  • 15UT1-60 May 23, 2024 6:00 PM
    15UT1
    Mississauga Southwest [Bando]
    11
    Waterdown [Kunihiro]
    6
    Joe Sams (JS1)
  • 15US-03 May 23, 2024 6:00 PM
    15USel
    Oakville [Bodbyl]
    7
    Brampton [Laffin]
    6
    FCCC
  • G02-2 May 23, 2024 6:15 PM
    9UT1
    Oakville [Kurys]
    7
    Milton [Harwood]
    10
    Brookville (2)
  • G03-1 May 23, 2024 6:15 PM
    11UT1
    Waterdown [Roche]
    -
    Burlington [Ingram]
    -
    Ireland (Park 3)
  • G27-3 May 23, 2024 6:15 PM
    12UT2
    Waterdown [Maggi]
    -
    Burlington [Dettbarn]
    -
    Roly Bird
  • G20-3 May 23, 2024 6:15 PM
    14UT2
    Waterdown [Lee]
    -
    Burlington [Johnston]
    -
    Ireland (Park 2)
  • G01-1 May 23, 2024 7:00 PM
    18UT2
    Mississauga [Wilson]
    -
    Halton Hills [Barrett]
    -
    Trafalgar
  • 18UT1-49 May 23, 2024 7:30 PM
    18UT1
    Milton [MacDonald]
    -
    Erindale [Saker]
    -
    Ninth Line (East)
  • 22U-090 May 23, 2024 7:30 PM
    22UT1
    Brampton [Sherwin]
    -
    Mississauga North [Hynes]
    -
    Rivergrove (1)
  • 22U-100 May 23, 2024 7:30 PM
    22UT1
    Halton Hills [Alves]
    -
    Mississauga North [Markham]
    -
    Meadowvale (1)
  • G13-1 May 23, 2024 8:30 PM
    14UT2
    Cancelled
    Erindale
    -
    Mississauga [Pali]
    -
    Waterworks
  • 15UT2-84 May 23, 2024 8:30 PM
    15UT2
    Brampton [Glynn]
    -
    Oakville [Chirrey]
    -
    River Oaks (RO2)
  • 15US-32 May 23, 2024 8:30 PM
    15USel
    Cancelled
    Milton [O'Donohue]
    -
    Halton Hills [Parker]
    -
    Fairgrounds (1)
  • 16UT1-058 May 23, 2024 8:30 PM
    16UT1
    Mississauga [Bissylas]
    -
    Milton [Kilmury]
    -
    Community Sports (2)
  • 16UT1-085 May 23, 2024 8:30 PM
    16UT1
    Oakville [Partridge]
    -
    Mississauga [Hemeon]
    -
    Mississauga VCC
This page is cached and updates about every 30 minutes. Last updated 11:39 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 23, 2024 11:39 PM