OBA :: Western Ontario Association
Header Ad Unit
Full Calendar Today's Scoreboard
  • 9OBA-37 Jun 24, 2024 5:30 PM
    9U W-OBA
    Listowel OBA Rep
    -
    Saugeen Shores OBA Rep
    -
    Lamont (D4)
  • 9UN-097 Jun 24, 2024 5:30 PM
    9U Gen
    Owen Sound Hawks 2
    -
    Saugeen Shores Grey
    -
    Lamont (D1)
  • 9US-077 Jun 24, 2024 6:00 PM
    9U Gen
    Listowel 1
    -
    Howick Black
    -
    Fordwich
  • 13U-132 Jun 24, 2024 6:00 PM
    13U
    Kincardine 1
    -
    Kincardine 3
    -
    Connaught (Back)
  • 18U-042 Jun 24, 2024 6:00 PM
    18U
    Listowel 1
    -
    Exeter
    -
    Exeter (Alvin Willert)
  • 11US-086 Jun 24, 2024 6:00 PM
    11U
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    -
    Clinton 1
    -
    Community Ball Park (Softball)
  • 11US-087 Jun 24, 2024 6:00 PM
    11U
    Howick Black
    -
    Howick Gold
    -
    Wroxeter
  • 11UN-128 Jun 24, 2024 6:00 PM
    11U
    Cancelled
    Walkerton Red
    -
    Arthur Grey
    -
    Ag Park (A)
  • 15U-082 Jun 24, 2024 6:15 PM
    15U
    Exeter Blue
    -
    Mitchell Judge
    -
    Cooper Standard (1)
  • 9u Girls-13 Jun 24, 2024 6:15 PM
    9u Girls
    Mildmay Girls
    -
    Walkerton Girls Blue
    -
    Walkerton CC (2)
  • 9OBA-38 Jun 24, 2024 6:30 PM
    9U W-OBA
    Mitchell OBA Rep
    -
    Clinton OBA Rep
    -
    Clinton Optimist
  • 9OBA-39 Jun 24, 2024 6:30 PM
    9U W-OBA
    Kincardine OBA Rep
    -
    Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep
    -
    Indian Falls
  • 9US-078 Jun 24, 2024 6:30 PM
    9U Gen
    Mitchell Simplistic Lines
    -
    Mitchell Mitchell Cycle
    -
    Keterson Park (A)
  • 13U-136 Jun 24, 2024 6:30 PM
    13U
    Listowel 1
    -
    Arthur
    -
    Ag Park (A)
  • 13U-133 Jun 24, 2024 6:30 PM
    13U
    Goderich Black
    -
    Clinton 1
    -
    Community Ball Park (Hardball)
  • 13U-135 Jun 24, 2024 6:30 PM
    13U
    Exeter Blue
    -
    Mitchell Wood
    -
    Keterson Park (D)
  • 11US-088 Jun 24, 2024 6:30 PM
    11U
    Mitchell Furtney
    -
    Listowel 2
    -
    Jacksonville Park
  • 13UX-24 Jun 24, 2024 6:30 PM
    13U
    Kincardine OBA Rep
    -
    Brockton OBA Rep
    -
    Walkerton CC (1)
  • 11UN-129 Jun 24, 2024 6:30 PM
    11U
    Mildmay Black
    -
    Kincardine 1
    -
    Connaught (Front)
  • 9UN-098 Jun 24, 2024 6:30 PM
    9U Gen
    Beaver Valley Team 2
    -
    Owen Sound Hawks 3
    -
    Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
  • 18U-043 Jun 24, 2024 7:00 PM
    18U
    Hanover
    -
    Flesherton
    -
    Grey Highlands SS
  • 18UX-15 Jun 24, 2024 7:00 PM
    18U
    Clinton OBA Rep
    -
    Kincardine OBA Rep
    -
    Connaught (Hardball)
  • 9UN-099 Jun 24, 2024 7:00 PM
    9U Gen
    Arthur
    -
    Beaver Valley Team 1
    -
    Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
  • 13UX-25 Jun 24, 2024 7:15 PM
    13U
    Hanover OBA Rep
    -
    Saugeen Shores OBA Rep
    -
    Lamont (D1)
  • 11UX-26 Jun 24, 2024 7:15 PM
    11U
    Brockton OBA Rep
    -
    Saugeen Shores OBA Rep
    -
    Lamont (D4)
  • 9UN-100 Jun 24, 2024 7:30 PM
    9U Gen
    Hanover
    -
    Flesherton
    -
    Flesherton
  • 13U-137 Jun 24, 2024 8:00 PM
    13U
    Listowel 2
    -
    Howick Black
    -
    Wroxeter
  • 13U-138 Jun 24, 2024 8:00 PM
    13U
    Ripley WOBA
    -
    Howick Green
    -
    Fordwich
  • 15U-083 Jun 24, 2024 8:00 PM
    15U
    Walkerton Blue
    -
    Owen Sound Hawks 2
    -
    Tom Williams Park
  • 15U-084 Jun 24, 2024 8:30 PM
    15U
    Listowel 1
    -
    Mitchell Gethke
    -
    Cooper Standard (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 30 minutes. Last updated 1:17 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 24, 2024 1:17 PM