U11 |
Mar 01 6:15P |
Mar 01 |
6:15 PM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 0 |
Huron-Bruce 86ers HL0 |
Wingham
|
U9 |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals HL1 |
1 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL13 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
U15 |
Mar 01 7:45P |
Mar 01 |
7:45 PM |
Huron-Bruce 86ers2 |
2 - 2 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C2 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U9 |
Mar 02 9:00A |
Mar 02 |
9:00 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL22 |
2 - 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL22 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U9 |
Mar 02 10:00A |
Mar 02 |
10:00 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL11 |
1 - 5 |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads5 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
U11 |
Mar 02 10:00A |
Mar 02 |
10:00 AM |
Huron-Bruce 86ers HL0 |
0 - 3 |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
Keady Arena
|
U13 |
Mar 02 11:30A |
Mar 02 |
11:30 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C0 |
0 - 8 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black8 |
Bayshore
|
U13 |
Mar 02 1:30P |
Mar 02 |
1:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
3 - 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL2 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U15 |
Mar 02 2:00P |
Mar 02 |
2:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C4 |
4 - 2 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars2 |
Markdale
|
U15 |
Mar 02 2:15P |
Mar 02 |
2:15 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C1 |
1 - 3 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C3 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U15 |
Mar 02 3:30P |
Mar 02 |
3:30 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C1 |
1 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams C0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U9 |
Mar 02 4:00P |
Mar 02 |
4:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL36 |
6 - 5 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL5 |
Wallace
|
U9 |
Mar 02 5:30P |
Mar 02 |
5:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce 86ers2 |
2 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL10 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U9 |
Mar 03 9:30A |
Mar 03 |
9:30 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C1 |
1 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks C3 |
Davidson Centre
|
U11 |
Mar 03 10:30A |
Mar 03 |
10:30 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
3 - 6 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL16 |
Davidson Centre
|
U9 |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads0 |
0 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL11 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
U11 |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL22 |
2 - 0 |
Walkerton Capitals0 |
Walkerton
|
U15 |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels |
|
Upper Maitland Mustangs C |
Howick Community Cen
|
U11 |
Mar 03 2:15P |
Mar 03 |
2:15 PM |
Huron-Bruce 86ers HL0 |
0 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C1 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
U13 |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL1 |
1 - 4 |
South Bruce Blades4 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
U11 |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL12 |
2 - 8 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL28 |
Davidson Centre
|
U9 |
Mar 05 6:30P |
Mar 05 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C2 |
2 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C0 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
U11 |
Mar 05 7:30P |
Mar 05 |
7:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce 86ers C9 |
9 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U18 |
Mar 05 8:30P |
Mar 05 |
8:30 PM |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars7 |
7 - 0 |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
Tara CC
|
U9 |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C7 |
7 - 0 |
Huron-Bruce 86ers0 |
Ripley
|
U15 |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C3 |
3 - 4 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars4 |
Markdale
|
U13 |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades |
|
TCDMHA Rebels |
Keady Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 06 8:30P |
Mar 06 |
8:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
0 - 5 |
Kincardine Kinucks C5 |
Davidson Centre
|
U9 |
Mar 07 6:00P |
Mar 07 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C8 |
8 - 1 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C1 |
Howick Community Cen
|
U11 |
Mar 07 6:00P |
Mar 07 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 9 |
TCDMHA Rebels9 |
Keady Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 07 7:15P |
Mar 07 |
7:15 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels6 |
6 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks C1 |
Davidson Centre
|
U15 |
Mar 08 6:45P |
Mar 08 |
6:45 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C3 |
3 - 1 |
South Bruce Blades1 |
Teeswater Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 08 7:45P |
Mar 08 |
7:45 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C4 |
4 - 1 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C1 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U9 |
Mar 09 11:00A |
Mar 09 |
11:00 AM |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads1 |
1 - 0 |
Walkerton Capitals HL0 |
Walkerton
|
U11 |
Mar 09 11:00A |
Mar 09 |
11:00 AM |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars8 |
8 - 1 |
South Bruce Blades1 |
Teeswater Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 09 11:15A |
Mar 09 |
11:15 AM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C2 |
2 - 7 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C7 |
Bayshore
|
U9 |
Mar 09 12:00P |
Mar 09 |
12:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals C2 |
2 - 0 |
Huron-Bruce 86ers0 |
Ripley
|
U15 |
Mar 09 1:00P |
Mar 09 |
1:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C0 |
0 - 2 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars2 |
Markdale
|
U9 |
Mar 09 2:00P |
Mar 09 |
2:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL13 |
3 - 7 |
Kincardine Kinucks C7 |
Tiverton Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 09 2:15P |
Mar 09 |
2:15 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL21 |
1 - 5 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black5 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U9 |
Mar 09 3:15P |
Mar 09 |
3:15 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL13 |
3 - 1 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue1 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U9 |
Mar 09 5:30P |
Mar 09 |
5:30 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL3 |
3 - 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL22 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U11 |
Mar 10 9:30A |
Mar 10 |
9:30 AM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 5 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL15 |
Davidson Centre
|
U9 |
Mar 10 12:00P |
Mar 10 |
12:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL12 |
2 - 8 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C8 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U9 |
Mar 10 12:00P |
Mar 10 |
12:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL20 |
0 - 5 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL25 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U9 |
Mar 10 1:00P |
Mar 10 |
1:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL2 |
2 - 2 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue2 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U9 |
Mar 10 2:30P |
Mar 10 |
2:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals C8 |
8 - 0 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C0 |
Wallace
|
U9 |
Mar 10 5:30P |
Mar 10 |
5:30 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL3 |
3 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL31 |
Southampton
|
U15 |
Mar 11 7:45P |
Mar 11 |
7:45 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C1 |
1 - 2 |
South Bruce Blades2 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
U11 |
Mar 14 7:00P |
Mar 14 |
7:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades0 |
0 - 3 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C3 |
Howick Community Cen
|
U13 |
Mar 15 6:15P |
Mar 15 |
6:15 PM |
South Bruce Blades2 |
2 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C1 |
Southampton
|
U15 |
Mar 15 6:45P |
Mar 15 |
6:45 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C1 |
1 - 5 |
South Bruce Blades5 |
Teeswater Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 16 9:00A |
Mar 16 |
9:00 AM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C2 |
2 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL11 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U9 |
Mar 16 10:00A |
Mar 16 |
10:00 AM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C0 |
0 - 3 |
Walkerton Capitals C3 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
U11 |
Mar 16 11:00A |
Mar 16 |
11:00 AM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL0 |
0 - 3 |
Huron-Bruce 86ers C3 |
Wingham
|
U9 |
Mar 16 2:00P |
Mar 16 |
2:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL23 |
3 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL24 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
U9 |
Mar 16 4:00P |
Mar 16 |
4:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue2 |
2 - 7 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL7 |
Davidson Centre
|
U15 |
Mar 16 5:00P |
Mar 16 |
5:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades5 |
5 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks C0 |
Davidson Centre
|
U9 |
Mar 17 9:30A |
Mar 17 |
9:30 AM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C2 |
2 - 6 |
Kincardine Kinucks C6 |
Davidson Centre
|
U9 |
Mar 17 9:30A |
Mar 17 |
9:30 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL15 |
5 - 0 |
Walkerton Capitals HL0 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
U13 |
Mar 17 10:30A |
Mar 17 |
10:30 AM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
Keady Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 17 12:00P |
Mar 17 |
12:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black2 |
2 - 5 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL35 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
U11 |
Mar 17 2:15P |
Mar 17 |
2:15 PM |
Walkerton Capitals0 |
0 - 5 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C5 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
U11 |
Mar 17 2:30P |
Mar 17 |
2:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL20 |
0 - 0 |
Huron-Bruce 86ers HL0 |
Ripley
|
U13 |
Mar 17 3:00P |
Mar 17 |
3:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C0 |
0 - 8 |
South Bruce Blades8 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
U15 |
Mar 17 3:30P |
Mar 17 |
3:30 PM |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars3 |
3 - 0 |
Huron-Bruce 86ers0 |
Ripley
|
U15 |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades0 |
0 - 6 |
TCDMHA Rebels6 |
Tara CC
|
U11 |
Mar 20 7:00P |
Mar 20 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL2 |
|
Huron-Bruce 86ers HL |
Lucknow Arena
|
U13 |
Mar 20 7:30P |
Mar 20 |
7:30 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
Keady Arena
|
U11 |
Mar 21 6:00P |
Mar 21 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL20 |
0 - 3 |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
Keady Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 21 6:00P |
Mar 21 |
6:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades2 |
2 - 0 |
Huron-Bruce 86ers0 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 21 8:30P |
Mar 21 |
8:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels5 |
5 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams C1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U9 |
Mar 22 5:00P |
Mar 22 |
5:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL2 |
2 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals HL1 |
Ripley
|
U9 |
Mar 22 5:00P |
Mar 22 |
5:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C1 |
1 - 2 |
Walkerton Capitals C2 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U11 |
Mar 22 6:00P |
Mar 22 |
6:00 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C |
|
Huron-Bruce 86ers C |
Wingham
|
U9 |
Mar 22 6:00P |
Mar 22 |
6:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue1 |
1 - 6 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL16 |
Ripley
|
U9 |
Mar 22 6:00P |
Mar 22 |
6:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce 86ers1 |
1 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U11 |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades0 |
0 - 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL2 |
Harriston CC
|
U13 |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 1 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue1 |
Ripley
|
U13 |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams C2 |
2 - 4 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 22 7:30P |
Mar 22 |
7:30 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C2 |
2 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
Markdale
|
U13 |
Mar 22 8:05P |
Mar 22 |
8:05 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL2 |
2 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL2 |
Ripley
|
U13 |
Mar 22 8:05P |
Mar 22 |
8:05 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C3 |
3 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks C0 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 22 9:10P |
Mar 22 |
9:10 PM |
Huron-Bruce 86ers0 |
0 - 4 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 22 9:10P |
Mar 22 |
9:10 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C0 |
0 - 1 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C1 |
Ripley
|
U13 |
Mar 23 8:00A |
Mar 23 |
8:00 AM |
South Bruce Blades1 |
1 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 23 8:00A |
Mar 23 |
8:00 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL22 |
2 - 8 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL38 |
Ripley
|
U9 |
Mar 23 9:00A |
Mar 23 |
9:00 AM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL21 |
1 - 3 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black3 |
Ripley
|
U13 |
Mar 23 9:05A |
Mar 23 |
9:05 AM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C4 |
4 - 3 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 23 10:00A |
Mar 23 |
10:00 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks C6 |
6 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C2 |
Ripley
|
U13 |
Mar 23 10:10A |
Mar 23 |
10:10 AM |
Mt. Forest Rams C0 |
0 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks C0 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
Huron-Bruce 86ers3 |
3 - 5 |
Walkerton Capitals C5 |
Ripley
|
U13 |
Mar 23 11:15A |
Mar 23 |
11:15 AM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL0 |
0 - 5 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue5 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads0 |
0 - 5 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL15 |
Ripley
|
U13 |
Mar 23 12:20P |
Mar 23 |
12:20 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
0 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades0 |
0 - 1 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars1 |
Markdale
|
U11 |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL |
|
Upper Maitland Mustangs C |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
U9 |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C7 |
7 - 1 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C1 |
Ripley
|
U13 |
Mar 23 1:25P |
Mar 23 |
1:25 PM |
South Bruce Blades3 |
3 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C0 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 23 2:00P |
Mar 23 |
2:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams C2 |
2 - 6 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C6 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
U9 |
Mar 23 2:00P |
Mar 23 |
2:00 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL4 |
4 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL30 |
Ripley
|
U9 |
Mar 23 2:30P |
Mar 23 |
2:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL21 |
1 - 7 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black7 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 23 3:00P |
Mar 23 |
3:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals C8 |
8 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C1 |
Ripley
|
U13 |
Mar 23 3:30P |
Mar 23 |
3:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C1 |
1 - 4 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce 86ers0 |
0 - 10 |
Kincardine Kinucks C10 |
Ripley
|
U13 |
Mar 23 4:35P |
Mar 23 |
4:35 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams C2 |
2 - 1 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 23 5:00P |
Mar 23 |
5:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C5 |
5 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL11 |
Ripley
|
U11 |
Mar 23 5:30P |
Mar 23 |
5:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades1 |
1 - 3 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL3 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U13 |
Mar 23 5:40P |
Mar 23 |
5:40 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL1 |
1 - 1 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 23 6:00P |
Mar 23 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads2 |
2 - 6 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C6 |
Ripley
|
U13 |
Mar 23 6:45P |
Mar 23 |
6:45 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
3 - 3 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U13 |
Mar 23 7:50P |
Mar 23 |
7:50 PM |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
3 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 23 8:55P |
Mar 23 |
8:55 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 1 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 23 10:00P |
Mar 23 |
10:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C0 |
0 - 3 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 24 8:00A |
Mar 24 |
8:00 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL34 |
4 - 7 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black7 |
Ripley
|
U9 |
Mar 24 8:00A |
Mar 24 |
8:00 AM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C3 |
3 - 6 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL16 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 24 9:00A |
Mar 24 |
9:00 AM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL23 |
3 - 3 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL3 |
Ripley
|
U9 |
Mar 24 9:00A |
Mar 24 |
9:00 AM |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads1 |
1 - 10 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C10 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U13 |
Mar 24 10:00A |
Mar 24 |
10:00 AM |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
3 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C0 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 24 10:00A |
Mar 24 |
10:00 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL1 |
1 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL14 |
Ripley
|
U9 |
Mar 24 11:00A |
Mar 24 |
11:00 AM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Walkerton Capitals HL4 |
Ripley
|
U18 |
Mar 24 11:05A |
Mar 24 |
11:05 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
0 - 2 |
Huron-Bruce 86ers2 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL23 |
3 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL34 |
Ripley
|
U13 |
Mar 24 12:20P |
Mar 24 |
12:20 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C0 |
0 - 2 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black2 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 24 1:00P |
Mar 24 |
1:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL21 |
1 - 5 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL5 |
Ripley
|
U13 |
Mar 24 1:35P |
Mar 24 |
1:35 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL0 |
0 - 3 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U11 |
Mar 24 2:00P |
Mar 24 |
2:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals0 |
0 - 0 |
Huron-Bruce 86ers HL0 |
Wingham
|
U9 |
Mar 24 2:00P |
Mar 24 |
2:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals HL1 |
1 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL12 |
Ripley
|
U13 |
Mar 24 2:50P |
Mar 24 |
2:50 PM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 4 |
South Bruce Blades4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C5 |
5 - 3 |
Huron-Bruce 86ers3 |
Wingham
|
U9 |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue0 |
0 - 5 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL5 |
Ripley
|
U18 |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C0 |
0 - 3 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black4 |
4 - 6 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL6 |
Ripley
|
U9 |
Mar 24 5:00P |
Mar 24 |
5:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL21 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL23 |
Ripley
|
U18 |
Mar 24 5:30P |
Mar 24 |
5:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
0 - 4 |
Huron-Bruce 86ers4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U11 |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C |
|
Huron-Bruce 86ers HL |
Lucknow Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 28 6:30P |
Mar 28 |
6:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades |
|
Saugeen Shores Storm C |
Southampton
|
U11 |
Mar 30 1:00P |
Mar 30 |
1:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades |
|
Upper Maitland Mustangs C |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
U15 |
Mar 30 2:00P |
Mar 30 |
2:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades |
|
Upper Maitland Mustangs C |
Steve Kerr Complex
|