WOAA :: Minor - LL
Header Ad Unit
2022-2023 Active Groups
Full Calendar Today's Scoreboard
  • LU11S30 Feb 04, 2023 9:00 AM
    U11
    Wingham Blue
    3
    Goderich Black
    1
    Goderich MRC
  • U9B1L69 Feb 04, 2023 10:00 AM
    U9
    Kincardine Lil-Diggers
    -
    Walkerton T2 Blue
    -
    Walkerton
  • LU11S17 Feb 04, 2023 10:00 AM
    U11
    Zurich
    -
    Central Perth Predators
    -
    PERC
  • LU13E86 Feb 04, 2023 10:00 AM
    U13
    Listowel 1
    -
    West Grey
    -
    Normanby Arena
  • LU15N62 Feb 04, 2023 10:00 AM
    U15
    Huron-Bruce
    -
    Owen Sound Red
    -
    JMRRC (1 - West)
  • U9C2L11 Feb 04, 2023 11:00 AM
    U9
    Cancelled
    Wingham Yellow
    -
    Central Perth Predators 2
    -
    Elma-Logan Arena
  • LU11C88 Feb 04, 2023 11:00 AM
    U11
    Minto
    -
    Mt. Forest
    -
    Mount Forest Sports
  • LU11S62 Feb 04, 2023 11:30 AM
    U11
    Mid-Huron 3
    -
    Mid-Huron 2
    -
    Hensall Arena
  • U9B1L41 Feb 04, 2023 11:50 AM
    U9
    West Grey T2
    -
    Owen Sound Gold
    -
    JMRRC (2 - East)
  • U9C1L27 Feb 04, 2023 12:00 PM
    U9
    TCDMHA
    -
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    -
    Lions Head
  • LU13W3 Feb 04, 2023 12:00 PM
    U13
    Cancelled
    Kincardine Superheat 2
    -
    Blyth-Brussels
    -
    Brussels
  • U9B2L87 Feb 04, 2023 12:15 PM
    U9
    Central Perth Predators 1
    -
    Wingham Blue
    -
    Wingham
  • LU11N10 Feb 04, 2023 12:15 PM
    U11
    Shallow Lake Yellow
    -
    AEMHA B
    -
    Paisley Arena
  • U9C2L56 Feb 04, 2023 12:30 PM
    U9
    Wingham Yellow
    -
    Mitchell Black
    -
    Mitchell Arena
  • LU11S54 Feb 04, 2023 1:00 PM
    U11
    Goderich White
    -
    Mid-Huron 1
    -
    Central Huron CC
  • LU15S124 Feb 04, 2023 1:00 PM
    U15
    Howick
    -
    Minto
    -
    Harriston CC
  • LU18N35 Feb 04, 2023 1:00 PM
    U18
    Cancelled
    Kincardine
    -
    Owen Sound
    -
    JMRRC (1 - West)
  • U9B2L38 Feb 04, 2023 1:05 PM
    U9
    Mt. Forest T2
    -
    Listowel T2
    -
    Steve Kerr Complex
  • U9C1L50 Feb 04, 2023 1:30 PM
    U9
    Arthur
    -
    Mt. Forest T3
    -
    Mount Forest Sports
  • U9AL43 Feb 04, 2023 1:30 PM
    U9
    Mid-Huron T1
    -
    Mitchell Gold
    -
    Mitchell Arena
  • LU13N65 Feb 04, 2023 1:30 PM
    U13
    Owen Sound White
    -
    Saugeen Shores 1
    -
    Southampton
  • U9AL34 Feb 04, 2023 2:10 PM
    U9
    Walkerton T1 White
    -
    Listowel T1
    -
    Steve Kerr Complex
  • LU11N87 Feb 04, 2023 3:30 PM
    U11
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    -
    Saugeen Shores 4
    -
    Port Elgin Plex
  • LU11C68 Feb 04, 2023 3:30 PM
    U11
    West Grey
    -
    Kincardine 1
    -
    Tiverton Arena
  • LU13N99 Feb 04, 2023 3:30 PM
    U13
    AEMHA A
    -
    Shallow Lake Yellow
    -
    Shallow Lake & Distr
  • LU15N41 Feb 04, 2023 4:30 PM
    U15
    Hanover
    -
    Kincardine
    -
    Davidson Centre
  • LU15S62 Feb 04, 2023 4:30 PM
    U15
    Walkerton
    -
    Mid-Huron
    -
    Hensall Arena
  • LU13N88 Feb 04, 2023 5:00 PM
    U13
    AEMHA B
    -
    Shallow Lake Black
    -
    Shallow Lake & Distr
  • LU18S33 Feb 04, 2023 5:30 PM
    U18
    Listowel
    -
    Mid-Huron 2
    -
    Seaforth Arena
  • LU15N93 Feb 04, 2023 6:30 PM
    U15
    AEMHA
    -
    Shallow Lake
    -
    Shallow Lake & Distr
  • LU18N43 Feb 04, 2023 7:15 PM
    U18
    Saugeen Shores 2
    -
    Saugeen Shores 1
    -
    Southampton
This page is cached and updates about every 30 minutes. Last updated 10:35 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 04, 2023 10:35 AM