OWFL |
U19 |
Jul 06 8:30A |
Jul 06 |
8:30 AM |
Oshawa Lady Blue Knights |
Kawartha Womens' Field Club |
Beavermeade (BV1)
|
OWFL |
U19 |
Jul 06 11:30A |
Jul 06 |
11:30 AM |
Kawartha Womens' Field Club |
Guelph Regals |
Beavermeade (BV1)
|
OWFL |
U15 |
Jul 06 4:00P |
Jul 06 |
4:00 PM |
Kawartha Womens' Field Club |
Newmarket Redbirds |
Beavermeade (BV1)
|
OWFL |
U15 |
Jul 06 7:00P |
Jul 06 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Blaze 2 |
Kawartha Womens' Field Club |
Beavermeade (BV1)
|
OWFL |
U11 |
Jul 07 8:30A |
Jul 07 |
8:30 AM |
Kawartha Womens' Field Club 1 |
Kitchener-Waterloo Kodiaks 1 |
Beavermeade (BV1)
|
OWFL |
U11 |
Jul 07 9:45A |
Jul 07 |
9:45 AM |
Kawartha Women's Field Club 2 |
Hamilton Bengals |
Beavermeade (BV1)
|
OWFL |
U11 |
Jul 07 11:00A |
Jul 07 |
11:00 AM |
Burlington Blaze |
Kawartha Womens' Field Club 1 |
Beavermeade (BV1)
|
OWFL |
U11 |
Jul 07 12:15P |
Jul 07 |
12:15 PM |
Kitchener-Waterloo Kodiaks 2 |
Kawartha Women's Field Club 2 |
Beavermeade (BV1)
|
OWFL |
U13 |
Jul 07 2:45P |
Jul 07 |
2:45 PM |
Toronto Beaches 1 |
Kawartha Womens' Field Club |
Beavermeade (BV1)
|
OWFL |
U13 |
Jul 07 5:15P |
Jul 07 |
5:15 PM |
Orillia Lady Kings |
Kawartha Womens' Field Club |
Beavermeade (BV1)
|
OWFL |
U19 |
Jul 13 10:00A |
Jul 13 |
10:00 AM |
Kawartha Womens' Field Club |
Mimico Mountaineers 2 |
Shell Park (Field 2)
|
OWFL |
U19 |
Jul 13 1:00P |
Jul 13 |
1:00 PM |
Newmarket Redbirds |
Kawartha Womens' Field Club |
Shell Park (Field 1)
|
OWFL |
U15 |
Jul 13 2:30P |
Jul 13 |
2:30 PM |
Kawartha Womens' Field Club |
Six Nations Lacrosse Club |
Shell Park (Field 1)
|
OWFL |
U15 |
Jul 13 5:30P |
Jul 13 |
5:30 PM |
Burlington Blaze 1 |
Kawartha Womens' Field Club |
Shell Park (Field 1)
|
OWFL |
U11 |
Jul 14 8:30A |
Jul 14 |
8:30 AM |
Kawartha Women's Field Club 2 |
Oakville Lady Hawks |
Shell Park (Field 1)
|
OWFL |
U11 |
Jul 14 9:45A |
Jul 14 |
9:45 AM |
Kawartha Womens' Field Club 1 |
Orangeville Northmen |
Shell Park (Field 4)
|
OWFL |
U11 |
Jul 14 11:00A |
Jul 14 |
11:00 AM |
St. Catharines Athletics |
Kawartha Women's Field Club 2 |
Shell Park (Field 3)
|
OWFL |
U11 |
Jul 14 12:15P |
Jul 14 |
12:15 PM |
Oshawa Lady Blue Knights 1 |
Kawartha Womens' Field Club 1 |
Shell Park (Field 3)
|
OWFL |
U13 |
Jul 14 1:30P |
Jul 14 |
1:30 PM |
Owen Sound North Stars |
Kawartha Womens' Field Club |
Shell Park (Field 4)
|
OWFL |
U13 |
Jul 14 4:00P |
Jul 14 |
4:00 PM |
Kawartha Womens' Field Club |
St. Catharines Athletics 1 |
Shell Park (Field 2)
|
OWFL |
U9 |
Jul 14 4:00P |
Jul 14 |
4:00 PM |
Kawartha Women's Field Club |
Six Nations Lacrosse Club |
Shell Park (Field 1)
|
OWFL |
U9 |
Jul 14 6:30P |
Jul 14 |
6:30 PM |
Kawartha Women's Field Club |
Burlington Blaze |
Shell Park (Field 2)
|