|
Jul 14 8:30A |
Jul 14 |
8:30 AM |
St. Catharines Athletics |
|
Mimico Mountaineers |
Shell Park (Field 4) |
|
Jul 14 8:30A |
Jul 14 |
8:30 AM |
Kawartha Women's Field Club 2 |
|
Oakville Lady Hawks |
Shell Park (Field 1) |
|
Jul 14 8:30A |
Jul 14 |
8:30 AM |
Six Nations Lacrosse Club |
|
Orillia Lady Kings |
Shell Park (Field 2) |
|
Jul 14 8:30A |
Jul 14 |
8:30 AM |
Hamilton Bengals |
|
Oshawa Blue Knights 2 |
Shell Park (Field 3) |
|
Jul 14 9:45A |
Jul 14 |
9:45 AM |
Oshawa Lady Blue Knights 1 |
|
Kitchener-Waterloo Kodiaks 1 |
Shell Park (Field 2) |
|
Jul 14 9:45A |
Jul 14 |
9:45 AM |
Orangeville Northmen 1 |
|
Oakville Lady Hawks |
Shell Park (Field 1) |
|
Jul 14 9:45A |
Jul 14 |
9:45 AM |
Kawartha Womens' Field Club 1 |
|
Orangeville Northmen |
Shell Park (Field 4) |
|
Jul 14 9:45A |
Jul 14 |
9:45 AM |
Burlington Blaze |
|
Oshawa Lady Blue Knights 1 |
Shell Park (Field 3) |
|
Jul 14 11:00A |
Jul 14 |
11:00 AM |
St. Catharines Athletics |
|
Kawartha Women's Field Club 2 |
Shell Park (Field 3) |
|
Jul 14 11:00A |
Jul 14 |
11:00 AM |
Hamilton Bengals |
|
Mimico Mountaineers |
Shell Park (Field 4) |
|
Jul 14 11:00A |
Jul 14 |
11:00 AM |
Orillia Lady Kings |
|
Oakville Lady Hawks |
Shell Park (Field 1) |
|
Jul 14 11:00A |
Jul 14 |
11:00 AM |
Six Nations Lacrosse Club |
|
Oshawa Blue Knights 2 |
Shell Park (Field 2) |
|
Jul 14 12:15P |
Jul 14 |
12:15 PM |
Orangeville Northmen 1 |
|
Kitchener-Waterloo Kodiaks 1 |
Shell Park (Field 2) |
|
Jul 14 12:15P |
Jul 14 |
12:15 PM |
Oakville Lady Hawks |
|
Oshawa Lady Blue Knights 1 |
Shell Park (Field 1) |
|
Jul 14 12:15P |
Jul 14 |
12:15 PM |
Oshawa Lady Blue Knights 1 |
|
Kawartha Womens' Field Club 1 |
Shell Park (Field 3) |
|
Jul 14 12:15P |
Jul 14 |
12:15 PM |
Burlington Blaze |
|
Orangeville Northmen |
Shell Park (Field 4) |
|
Jul 14 1:30P |
Jul 14 |
1:30 PM |
Orillia Lady Kings |
|
Burlington Blaze |
Shell Park (Field 3) |
|
Jul 14 1:30P |
Jul 14 |
1:30 PM |
Owen Sound North Stars |
|
Kawartha Womens' Field Club |
Shell Park (Field 4) |
|
Jul 14 1:30P |
Jul 14 |
1:30 PM |
Oshawa Blue Knights 2 |
|
St. Catharines Athletics 1 |
Shell Park (Field 2) |
|
Jul 14 1:30P |
Jul 14 |
1:30 PM |
Burlington Blaze |
|
Oakville Lady Hawks |
Shell Park (Field 1) |
|
Jul 14 2:45P |
Jul 14 |
2:45 PM |
Guelph Regals 1 |
|
St. Catharines Athletics 2 |
Shell Park (Field 2) |
|
Jul 14 2:45P |
Jul 14 |
2:45 PM |
Toronto Beaches 2 |
|
Mimico Mountaineers |
Shell Park (Field 3) |
|
Jul 14 2:45P |
Jul 14 |
2:45 PM |
Orangeville Northmen 2 |
|
Newmarket Redbirds |
Shell Park (Field 1) |
|
Jul 14 2:45P |
Jul 14 |
2:45 PM |
Guelph Regals 2 |
|
Six Nations Lacrosse Club |
Shell Park (Field 4) |
|
Jul 14 4:00P |
Jul 14 |
4:00 PM |
Owen Sound North Stars |
|
Burlington Blaze |
Shell Park (Field 4) |
|
Jul 14 4:00P |
Jul 14 |
4:00 PM |
Orillia Lady Kings |
|
Oshawa Blue Knights 2 |
Shell Park (Field 3) |
|
Jul 14 4:00P |
Jul 14 |
4:00 PM |
Kawartha Womens' Field Club |
|
St. Catharines Athletics 1 |
Shell Park (Field 2) |
|
Jul 14 4:00P |
Jul 14 |
4:00 PM |
Kawartha Women's Field Club |
|
Six Nations Lacrosse Club |
Shell Park (Field 1) |
|
Jul 14 5:15P |
Jul 14 |
5:15 PM |
Six Nations Lacrosse Club |
|
St. Catharines Athletics 2 |
Shell Park (Field 3) |
|
Jul 14 5:15P |
Jul 14 |
5:15 PM |
Toronto Beaches 2 |
|
Guelph Regals 2 |
Shell Park (Field 4) |
|
Jul 14 5:15P |
Jul 14 |
5:15 PM |
Newmarket Redbirds |
|
Mimico Mountaineers |
Shell Park (Field 2) |
|
Jul 14 5:15P |
Jul 14 |
5:15 PM |
Guelph Regals 1 |
|
Orangeville Northmen 2 |
Shell Park (Field 1) |
|
Jul 14 6:30P |
Jul 14 |
6:30 PM |
Kawartha Women's Field Club |
|
Burlington Blaze |
Shell Park (Field 2) |
|
Jul 14 6:30P |
Jul 14 |
6:30 PM |
Six Nations Lacrosse Club |
|
Oakville Lady Hawks |
Shell Park (Field 1) |