- Home
- Hockey
- WOAA
- Unreported Games
Unreported WOAA Games
Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey (1)
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
MH-LL |
U11 |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs B |
TCDMHA Rebels |
Keady Arena
|
Goderich Minor Hockey (1)
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
MH-LL |
U13 |
Mar 18 8:00P |
Mar 18 |
8:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors |
Howick Hornets |
Howick Community Cen
|
Howick Minor Hockey (1)
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
MH-LL |
U13 |
Mar 18 8:00P |
Mar 18 |
8:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors |
Howick Hornets |
Howick Community Cen
|
Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey (5)
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
WL |
U11 |
Apr 07 9:00A |
Apr 07 |
9:00 AM |
Huron-Bruce 86ers HL |
Kincardine Kinucks HL2 |
Howick Community Cen
|
WL |
U15 |
Feb 27 6:15P |
Feb 27 |
6:15 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C |
Huron-Bruce 86ers |
Wingham
|
WL |
U9 |
Feb 25 10:00A |
Feb 25 |
10:00 AM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL1 |
Huron-Bruce 86ers |
Lucknow Arena
|
WL |
U11 |
Feb 24 1:15P |
Feb 24 |
1:15 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels |
Huron-Bruce 86ers HL |
Wingham
|
MH-LL |
U9MD |
Feb 01 6:15P |
Feb 01 |
6:15 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard MD |
Wingham Ironmen MD |
Wingham
|
Kincardine Minor Hockey (2)
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
WL |
U11 |
Apr 07 9:00A |
Apr 07 |
9:00 AM |
Huron-Bruce 86ers HL |
Kincardine Kinucks HL2 |
Howick Community Cen
|
WL |
U15 |
Feb 27 6:15P |
Feb 27 |
6:15 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C |
Huron-Bruce 86ers |
Wingham
|
Mt. Forest Minor Hockey (1)
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
WL |
U9 |
Feb 25 10:00A |
Feb 25 |
10:00 AM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL1 |
Huron-Bruce 86ers |
Lucknow Arena
|
Owen Sound Minor Hockey (1)
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
MH-LL |
U9 |
Mar 09 5:30P |
Mar 09 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red |
Shallow Lake Lakers |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
Saugeen Shores Minor Hockey (2)
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
WL |
U9 |
Feb 23 5:00P |
Feb 23 |
5:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2 |
Tara CC
|
WL |
U9 |
Feb 16 7:00P |
Feb 16 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL3 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
Shallow Lake Minor Hockey (1)
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
MH-LL |
U9 |
Mar 09 5:30P |
Mar 09 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red |
Shallow Lake Lakers |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
South Bruce Minor Hockey (1)
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
WL |
U13 |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades |
TCDMHA Rebels |
Keady Arena
|
Township of Chatsworth & District Minor Hockey (4)
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
MH-LL |
U11 |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs B |
TCDMHA Rebels |
Keady Arena
|
WL |
U13 |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades |
TCDMHA Rebels |
Keady Arena
|
WL |
U15 |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C |
Howick Community Cen
|
WL |
U11 |
Feb 24 1:15P |
Feb 24 |
1:15 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels |
Huron-Bruce 86ers HL |
Wingham
|
Upper Maitland Girls Hockey (1)
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
WL |
U15 |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C |
Howick Community Cen
|
Wingham Minor Hockey (1)
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
MH-LL |
U9MD |
Feb 01 6:15P |
Feb 01 |
6:15 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard MD |
Wingham Ironmen MD |
Wingham
|
The unreported games list on this page will show all games which have gone more than 24 hours without a score reported.
This page is cached and updates about every 30 minutes. Last updated 2:56 PM.