- Home
- Baseball
- Exeter
- Upcoming Games
Upcoming Games
44 Games in the Next 14 Days
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
HPFL |
U15 |
May 19 6:00P |
May 19 |
6:00 PM |
Innerkip Jr Eagles #2 |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Crediton
|
HPFL |
U17 |
May 20 6:00P |
May 20 |
6:00 PM |
Innerkip Jr Eagles |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Exeter (1)
|
WOBA |
9U Gen |
May 21 6:00P |
May 21 |
6:00 PM |
Zurich Thunder |
Exeter Express |
Exeter (2)
|
WOBA |
11U |
May 21 6:00P |
May 21 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
Exeter Express |
Exeter (1)
|
WOBA |
13U |
May 21 6:30P |
May 21 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express OBA Rep |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
HPFL |
U9 |
May 21 6:45P |
May 21 |
6:45 PM |
Stratford Flames |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Precious Blood
|
WOBA |
7U |
May 21 6:45P |
May 21 |
6:45 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
Exeter Express Blue |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
HPFL |
U11 |
May 21 7:30P |
May 21 |
7:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Zurich Thunder |
Zurich
|
HPFL |
U13 |
May 22 6:00P |
May 22 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Teddy's Field
|
WOBA |
13U |
May 22 6:30P |
May 22 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Red |
Clinton Mustangs 3 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
HPFL |
U15 |
May 22 8:30P |
May 22 |
8:30 PM |
Norwich-Otterville Otters |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Crediton
|
HPFL |
U17 |
May 22 8:30P |
May 22 |
8:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Listowel Legends - Donaldson |
John Bell (North)
|
WOBA |
7U |
May 25 9:30A |
May 25 |
9:30 AM |
Exeter Express Red |
Zurich Thunder Black |
Zurich
|
WOBA |
7U |
May 25 1:00P |
May 25 |
1:00 PM |
Exeter Express White |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
St. Joseph's School
|
HPFL |
U11 |
May 25 3:30P |
May 25 |
3:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Zurich Thunder |
Zurich
|
WOBA |
11U |
May 25 6:30P |
May 25 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express |
Zurich Thunder |
Zurich
|
WOBA |
15U |
May 26 4:00P |
May 26 |
4:00 PM |
Exeter Express OBA Rep |
Brockton Royals OBA Rep |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
HPFL |
U15 |
May 26 6:00P |
May 26 |
6:00 PM |
Sweaburg Storm |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Crediton
|
HPFL |
U17 |
May 26 8:30P |
May 26 |
8:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Innerkip Jr Eagles |
Innerkip (1)
|
HPFL |
U17 |
May 27 6:00P |
May 27 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Exeter (1)
|
WOBA |
9U Gen |
May 27 6:00P |
May 27 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express |
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Hall of Fame (3)
|
HPFL |
U9 |
May 28 6:00P |
May 28 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Zurich Thunder |
Zurich
|
WOBA |
13U |
May 28 6:00P |
May 28 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
Exeter Express Red |
Earl Wagner
|
WOBA |
9U Gen |
May 28 6:00P |
May 28 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Mitchell Cycle |
Exeter Express |
Exeter (2)
|
WOBA |
11U |
May 28 6:00P |
May 28 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Furtney |
Exeter Express |
Exeter (1)
|
HPFL |
U13 |
May 28 6:45P |
May 28 |
6:45 PM |
Zurich Thunder |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Exeter (Extreme)
|
WOBA |
7U |
May 28 6:45P |
May 28 |
6:45 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
Exeter Express Blue |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
HPFL |
U15 |
May 28 7:00P |
May 28 |
7:00 PM |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Wilmot Thunder |
New Dundee CC (North)
|
WOBA |
13U |
May 28 7:00P |
May 28 |
7:00 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
Goderich Seahawks Green |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
HPFL |
U17 |
May 28 8:00P |
May 28 |
8:00 PM |
Innerkip Jr Eagles |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Exeter (1)
|
HPFL |
U17 |
May 29 6:00P |
May 29 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Exeter (1)
|
WOBA |
13U |
May 29 6:00P |
May 29 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep |
Exeter Express OBA Rep |
Earl Wagner
|
HPFL |
U15 |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Crediton
|
HPFL |
U11 |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Extremes #3 |
North Middlesex Skeeters |
Lieury
|
WOBA |
9U W-OBA |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep |
Exeter Express OBA |
Exeter (2)
|
WOBA |
11U |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express |
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Teddy's Field
|
HPFL |
U11 |
May 30 6:30P |
May 30 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
Precious Blood
|
HPFL |
U11 |
May 30 6:30P |
May 30 |
6:30 PM |
Zurich Thunder |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Exeter (Extreme)
|
WOBA |
7U |
May 30 6:45P |
May 30 |
6:45 PM |
Zurich Thunder Red |
Exeter Express Red |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
WOBA |
15U |
May 30 8:00P |
May 30 |
8:00 PM |
Flesherton Rangers OBA Rep |
Exeter Express OBA Rep |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
WOBA |
15U |
May 31 7:00P |
May 31 |
7:00 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
Goderich Seahawks Black |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
WOBA |
7U |
Jun 02 2:00P |
Jun 02 |
2:00 PM |
Exeter Express Red |
Zurich Thunder Red |
Zurich
|
WOBA |
11U |
Jun 02 5:30P |
Jun 02 |
5:30 PM |
Exeter Express |
Goderich Seahawks Black |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
HPFL |
U17 |
Jun 02 8:45P |
Jun 02 |
8:45 PM |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Mitchell Hornets |
Keterson Park (D)
|
This page is cached and updates about every minutes. Last updated 11:05 AM.