|
Jul 13 8:30A |
Jul 13 |
8:30 AM |
Orillia Lady Kings 2 |
|
Mimico Mountaineers 1 |
Shell Park (Field 4) |
|
Jul 13 8:30A |
Jul 13 |
8:30 AM |
Hamilton Bengals |
|
Oakville Lady Hawks |
Shell Park (Field 1) |
|
Jul 13 8:30A |
Jul 13 |
8:30 AM |
Burlington Blaze |
|
Orillia Lady Kings 1 |
Shell Park (Field 2) |
|
Jul 13 8:30A |
Jul 13 |
8:30 AM |
St. Catharines Athletics |
|
Six Nations Lacrosse Club |
Shell Park (Field 3) |
|
Jul 13 10:00A |
Jul 13 |
10:00 AM |
Kawartha Womens' Field Club |
|
Mimico Mountaineers 2 |
Shell Park (Field 2) |
|
Jul 13 10:00A |
Jul 13 |
10:00 AM |
Owen Sound North Stars |
|
Newmarket Redbirds |
Shell Park (Field 1) |
|
Jul 13 10:00A |
Jul 13 |
10:00 AM |
Toronto Beaches |
|
Newmarket Redbirds |
Shell Park (Field 4) |
|
Jul 13 10:00A |
Jul 13 |
10:00 AM |
Orangeville Northmen |
|
Orillia Lady Kings |
Shell Park (Field 3) |
|
Jul 13 11:30A |
Jul 13 |
11:30 AM |
Burlington Blaze |
|
St. Catharines Athletics |
Shell Park (Field 2) |
|
Jul 13 11:30A |
Jul 13 |
11:30 AM |
Orillia Lady Kings 2 |
|
Hamilton Bengals |
Shell Park (Field 3) |
|
Jul 13 11:30A |
Jul 13 |
11:30 AM |
Mimico Mountaineers 1 |
|
Oakville Lady Hawks |
Shell Park (Field 1) |
|
Jul 13 11:30A |
Jul 13 |
11:30 AM |
Six Nations Lacrosse Club |
|
Orillia Lady Kings 1 |
Shell Park (Field 4) |
|
Jul 13 1:00P |
Jul 13 |
1:00 PM |
Newmarket Redbirds |
|
Kawartha Womens' Field Club |
Shell Park (Field 1) |
|
Jul 13 1:00P |
Jul 13 |
1:00 PM |
Owen Sound North Stars |
|
Mimico Mountaineers 2 |
Shell Park (Field 2) |
|
Jul 13 1:00P |
Jul 13 |
1:00 PM |
Orangeville Northmen |
|
Toronto Beaches |
Shell Park (Field 4) |
|
Jul 13 1:00P |
Jul 13 |
1:00 PM |
Newmarket Redbirds |
|
Orillia Lady Kings |
Shell Park (Field 3) |
|
Jul 13 2:30P |
Jul 13 |
2:30 PM |
Orangeville Northmen |
|
Burlington Blaze 1 |
Shell Park (Field 2) |
|
Jul 13 2:30P |
Jul 13 |
2:30 PM |
Burlington Blaze 2 |
|
Hamilton Bengals |
Shell Park (Field 3) |
|
Jul 13 2:30P |
Jul 13 |
2:30 PM |
Kawartha Womens' Field Club |
|
Six Nations Lacrosse Club |
Shell Park (Field 1) |
|
Jul 13 2:30P |
Jul 13 |
2:30 PM |
Mimico Mountaineers |
|
Toronto Beaches 2 |
Shell Park (Field 4) |
|
Jul 13 4:00P |
Jul 13 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener-Waterloo Kodiaks 1 |
|
St. Catharines Athletics |
Shell Park (Field 3) |
|
Jul 13 4:00P |
Jul 13 |
4:00 PM |
Owen Sound North Stars |
|
Halton Hills Bulldogs |
Shell Park (Field 2) |
|
Jul 13 4:00P |
Jul 13 |
4:00 PM |
Oshawa Lady Blue Knights 1 |
|
Oakville Lady Hawks |
Shell Park (Field 1) |
|
Jul 13 4:00P |
Jul 13 |
4:00 PM |
Newmarket Redbirds |
|
Orillia Lady Kings |
Shell Park (Field 4) |
|
Jul 13 5:30P |
Jul 13 |
5:30 PM |
Toronto Beaches 2 |
|
Burlington Blaze 2 |
Shell Park (Field 2) |
|
Jul 13 5:30P |
Jul 13 |
5:30 PM |
Mimico Mountaineers |
|
Hamilton Bengals |
Shell Park (Field 4) |
|
Jul 13 5:30P |
Jul 13 |
5:30 PM |
Burlington Blaze 1 |
|
Kawartha Womens' Field Club |
Shell Park (Field 1) |
|
Jul 13 5:30P |
Jul 13 |
5:30 PM |
Orangeville Northmen |
|
Six Nations Lacrosse Club |
Shell Park (Field 3) |
|
Jul 13 7:00P |
Jul 13 |
7:00 PM |
Oshawa Lady Blue Knights 1 |
|
Kitchener-Waterloo Kodiaks 1 |
Shell Park (Field 4) |
|
Jul 13 7:00P |
Jul 13 |
7:00 PM |
St. Catharines Athletics |
|
Oakville Lady Hawks |
Shell Park (Field 1) |
|
Jul 13 7:00P |
Jul 13 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Bulldogs |
|
Orillia Lady Kings |
Shell Park (Field 2) |
|
Jul 13 7:00P |
Jul 13 |
7:00 PM |
Newmarket Redbirds |
|
Owen Sound North Stars |
Shell Park (Field 3) |