U17 Girls |
Jun 02 4:00P |
Jun 02 |
4:00 PM |
CAA Cougars |
|
Sarnia Heat |
Clearwater (1)
|
U13 |
Jun 02 4:30P |
Jun 02 |
4:30 PM |
Alvinston Red |
|
Sarnia Heat |
Clearwater (2)
|
U11 |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Corunna Lady Giants |
Athletic Park (2)
|
U15 |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
CAA Cougars |
|
Corunna Lady Giants Blue |
Stewart Park
|
U9 |
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants |
|
CAA Cougars |
Arnold Minielly (Diamond 2)
|
U9 |
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Wyoming Lady Wranglers Navy |
Kerr Park
|
U11 |
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Glen Mickle Park (1)
|
U13 |
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants Pink |
|
Alvinston Navy |
Alvinston CC (North)
|
U15 |
Jun 03 8:30P |
Jun 03 |
8:30 PM |
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (North)
|
U13 |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Corunna Lady Giants Pink |
Community Park (4)
|
U13 |
Jun 04 6:15P |
Jun 04 |
6:15 PM |
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
|
Corunna Lady Giants Blue |
Stewart Park
|
U9 |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Wyoming Lady Wranglers Red |
Kerr Park
|
U11 |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (North)
|
U19 |
Jun 04 7:00P |
Jun 04 |
7:00 PM |
Charing Cross U17 up |
|
Wilkesport Channel Cats |
Wilkesport
|
U11 |
Jun 04 7:15P |
Jun 04 |
7:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Dutton Royals |
Scotland Park (Diamond 1)
|
U17 Girls |
Jun 04 8:00P |
Jun 04 |
8:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Corunna Lady Giants |
Stewart Park
|
U19 |
Jun 04 8:30P |
Jun 04 |
8:30 PM |
Sarnia Heat |
|
Charing Cross U19 |
Charing Cross
|
U9 |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Corunna Lady Giants |
Athletic Park (2)
|
U11 |
Jun 05 6:30P |
Jun 05 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
|
CAA Cougars |
Arnold Minielly (Diamond 2)
|
U13 |
Jun 05 6:30P |
Jun 05 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Red |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Glen Mickle Park (1)
|
U13 |
Jun 05 6:30P |
Jun 05 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Navy |
|
CAA Camlachie Cougars |
Arnold Minielly (Diamond 1)
|
U15 |
Jun 05 6:30P |
Jun 05 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (1 - South)
|
U17 Girls |
Jun 05 6:30P |
Jun 05 |
6:30 PM |
CAA Cougars |
|
Merlin Magic |
Community Hall
|
U15 |
Jun 05 8:30P |
Jun 05 |
8:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Merlin Maverick |
Merlin Hall
|
U17 Girls |
Jun 05 8:30P |
Jun 05 |
8:30 PM |
Sarnia Heat |
|
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
Greenwood (2)
|
U13 |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (2 - North)
|
U15 |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
CAA Cougars |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Glen Mickle Park (1)
|
U17 Girls |
Jun 06 8:30P |
Jun 06 |
8:30 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (North)
|
U15 |
Jun 07 6:00P |
Jun 07 |
6:00 PM |
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
|
Corunna Lady Giants Pink |
Stewart Park
|
U9 |
Jun 07 6:30P |
Jun 07 |
6:30 PM |
CAA Cougars |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (North)
|
U9 |
Jun 07 6:30P |
Jun 07 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Lady Wranglers Red |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (2 - North)
|
U11 |
Jun 07 6:30P |
Jun 07 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants |
|
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
Kerr Park
|
U13 |
Jun 07 6:30P |
Jun 07 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants Blue |
|
Kettle and Stoney Point Eagles |
KS Park
|
U15 |
Jun 09 2:00P |
Jun 09 |
2:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (North)
|
U11 |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Corunna Lady Giants |
Athletic Park (2)
|
U15 |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Corunna Lady Giants Blue |
Stewart Park
|
U9 |
Jun 10 6:30P |
Jun 10 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
CAA Cougars |
Arnold Minielly (Diamond 2)
|
U13 |
Jun 10 6:30P |
Jun 10 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Heat |
|
Alvinston Navy |
Alvinston CC (North)
|
U15 |
Jun 10 6:30P |
Jun 10 |
6:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
CAA Cougars |
Camlachie (1)
|
U13 |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Alvinston Navy |
|
Corunna Lady Giants Pink |
Community Park (4)
|
U13 |
Jun 11 6:15P |
Jun 11 |
6:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
Centennial
|
U13 |
Jun 11 6:15P |
Jun 11 |
6:15 PM |
Kettle and Stoney Point Eagles |
|
Corunna Lady Giants Blue |
Stewart Park
|
U9 |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Lady Wranglers Navy |
|
Wyoming Lady Wranglers Red |
Kerr Park
|
U11 |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (2 - North)
|
U11 |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Dutton Royals |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (North)
|
U13 |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Sarnia Heat |
Germain (2)
|
U17 Girls |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
|
CAA Cougars |
Arnold Minielly (Diamond 1)
|
U19 |
Jun 11 7:00P |
Jun 11 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Heat |
|
Wilkesport Channel Cats |
Wilkesport
|
U19 |
Jun 11 8:30P |
Jun 11 |
8:30 PM |
Charing Cross U17 up |
|
Charing Cross U19 |
Charing Cross
|
U11 |
Jun 12 6:30P |
Jun 12 |
6:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
CAA Cougars |
Arnold Minielly (Diamond 2)
|
U13 |
Jun 12 6:30P |
Jun 12 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Red |
|
CAA Camlachie Cougars |
Arnold Minielly (Diamond 1)
|
U15 |
Jun 12 6:30P |
Jun 12 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants Blue |
|
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
Greenwood (2)
|
U17 Girls |
Jun 12 6:30P |
Jun 12 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Heat |
|
Merlin Magic |
Community Hall
|
U15 |
Jun 12 8:30P |
Jun 12 |
8:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
CAA Cougars |
Camlachie (1)
|
U15 |
Jun 12 8:30P |
Jun 12 |
8:30 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants Pink |
|
Merlin Maverick |
Merlin Hall
|
U17 Girls |
Jun 12 8:30P |
Jun 12 |
8:30 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants |
|
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
Greenwood (2)
|
U9 |
Jun 13 6:30P |
Jun 13 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Glen Mickle Park (2)
|
U13 |
Jun 13 6:30P |
Jun 13 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (2 - North)
|
U15 |
Jun 13 6:30P |
Jun 13 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Glen Mickle Park (1)
|
U15 |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Corunna Lady Giants Pink |
Stewart Park
|
U9 |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (2 - North)
|
U11 |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Inwood Park
|
U13 |
Jun 16 4:30P |
Jun 16 |
4:30 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants Pink |
|
Sarnia Heat |
Clearwater (2)
|
U11 |
Jun 17 6:00P |
Jun 17 |
6:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Corunna Lady Giants |
Athletic Park (2)
|
U9 |
Jun 17 6:30P |
Jun 17 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Wyoming Lady Wranglers Navy |
Kerr Park
|
U9 |
Jun 17 6:30P |
Jun 17 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
CAA Cougars |
Camlachie (1)
|
U11 |
Jun 17 6:30P |
Jun 17 |
6:30 PM |
Dutton Royals |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Glen Mickle Park (1)
|
U13 |
Jun 17 6:30P |
Jun 17 |
6:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Alvinston Navy |
Alvinston CC (North)
|
U15 |
Jun 17 6:30P |
Jun 17 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants Pink |
|
CAA Cougars |
Camlachie (1)
|
U15 |
Jun 17 8:30P |
Jun 17 |
8:30 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants Blue |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (North)
|
U13 |
Jun 18 6:15P |
Jun 18 |
6:15 PM |
Alvinston Red |
|
Corunna Lady Giants Blue |
Stewart Park
|
U13 |
Jun 18 6:15P |
Jun 18 |
6:15 PM |
Sarnia Heat |
|
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
Centennial
|
U11 |
Jun 18 6:30P |
Jun 18 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (2 - North)
|
U17 Girls |
Jun 18 6:30P |
Jun 18 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
CAA Cougars |
Arnold Minielly (Diamond 1)
|
U19 |
Jun 18 7:00P |
Jun 18 |
7:00 PM |
Charing Cross U19 |
|
Wilkesport Channel Cats |
Wilkesport
|
U11 |
Jun 18 7:15P |
Jun 18 |
7:15 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants |
|
Dutton Royals |
Scotland Park (Diamond 1)
|
U17 Girls |
Jun 18 8:00P |
Jun 18 |
8:00 PM |
Merlin Magic |
|
Corunna Lady Giants |
Stewart Park
|
U19 |
Jun 18 8:30P |
Jun 18 |
8:30 PM |
Sarnia Heat |
|
Charing Cross U17 up |
Charing Cross
|
U9 |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Wyoming Lady Wranglers Red |
|
Corunna Lady Giants |
Athletic Park (2)
|
U11 |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
CAA Cougars |
Arnold Minielly (Diamond 1)
|
U13 |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants Blue |
|
CAA Camlachie Cougars |
Arnold Minielly (Diamond 1)
|
U13 |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants Pink |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Glen Mickle Park (1)
|
U13 |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Kettle and Stoney Point Eagles |
|
Alvinston Red |
Alvinston CC (North)
|
U15 |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
Greenwood (2)
|
U17 Girls |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
|
Merlin Magic |
Community Hall
|
U15 |
Jun 19 8:30P |
Jun 19 |
8:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Merlin Maverick |
Merlin Hall
|
U9 |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Glen Mickle Park (2)
|
U15 |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Glen Mickle Park (1)
|
U15 |
Jun 21 6:00P |
Jun 21 |
6:00 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants Blue |
|
Corunna Lady Giants Pink |
Stewart Park
|
U11 |
Jun 21 6:30P |
Jun 21 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
Kerr Park
|
U13 |
Jun 21 6:30P |
Jun 21 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Kettle and Stoney Point Eagles |
KS Park
|
U17 Girls |
Jun 21 8:30P |
Jun 21 |
8:30 PM |
Sarnia Heat |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (North)
|
U17 Girls |
Jun 23 4:00P |
Jun 23 |
4:00 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants |
|
Sarnia Heat |
Clearwater (1)
|
U19 |
Jun 23 6:30P |
Jun 23 |
6:30 PM |
Charing Cross U19 |
|
Sarnia Heat |
Clearwater (2)
|
U15 |
Jun 24 6:00P |
Jun 24 |
6:00 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants Pink |
|
Corunna Lady Giants Blue |
Stewart Park
|
U9 |
Jun 24 6:30P |
Jun 24 |
6:30 PM |
CAA Cougars |
|
Wyoming Lady Wranglers Navy |
Kerr Park
|
U11 |
Jun 24 6:30P |
Jun 24 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Glen Mickle Park (1)
|
U13 |
Jun 24 6:30P |
Jun 24 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
|
Alvinston Navy |
Alvinston CC (North)
|
U15 |
Jun 24 6:30P |
Jun 24 |
6:30 PM |
Merlin Maverick |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (1 - South)
|
U15 |
Jun 24 8:30P |
Jun 24 |
8:30 PM |
CAA Cougars |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (North)
|
U13 |
Jun 25 6:00P |
Jun 25 |
6:00 PM |
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
|
Corunna Lady Giants Pink |
Community Park (4)
|
U13 |
Jun 25 6:15P |
Jun 25 |
6:15 PM |
Sarnia Heat |
|
Corunna Lady Giants Blue |
Stewart Park
|
U11 |
Jun 25 6:30P |
Jun 25 |
6:30 PM |
CAA Cougars |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (2 - North)
|
U11 |
Jun 25 6:30P |
Jun 25 |
6:30 PM |
Dutton Royals |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (North)
|
U19 |
Jun 25 8:30P |
Jun 25 |
8:30 PM |
Wilkesport Channel Cats |
|
Charing Cross U17 up |
Charing Cross
|
U9 |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Wyoming Lady Wranglers Navy |
|
Corunna Lady Giants |
Athletic Park (2)
|
U11 |
Jun 26 6:30P |
Jun 26 |
6:30 PM |
Dutton Royals |
|
CAA Cougars |
Arnold Minielly (Diamond 2)
|
U13 |
Jun 26 6:30P |
Jun 26 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants Blue |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Glen Mickle Park (1)
|
U13 |
Jun 26 6:30P |
Jun 26 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants Pink |
|
CAA Camlachie Cougars |
Arnold Minielly (Diamond 1)
|
U15 |
Jun 26 6:30P |
Jun 26 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants Pink |
|
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
Greenwood (2)
|
U17 Girls |
Jun 26 6:30P |
Jun 26 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Merlin Magic |
Community Hall
|
U15 |
Jun 26 8:30P |
Jun 26 |
8:30 PM |
Merlin Maverick |
|
CAA Cougars |
Camlachie (1)
|
U13 |
Jun 27 6:30P |
Jun 27 |
6:30 PM |
Kettle and Stoney Point Eagles |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (2 - North)
|
U15 |
Jun 27 6:30P |
Jun 27 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Lady Giants Blue |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Glen Mickle Park (1)
|
U17 Girls |
Jun 27 8:00P |
Jun 27 |
8:00 PM |
CAA Cougars |
|
Corunna Lady Giants |
Stewart Park
|
U19 |
Jun 27 8:30P |
Jun 27 |
8:30 PM |
Charing Cross U19 |
|
Charing Cross U17 up |
Charing Cross
|
U17 Girls |
Jun 27 8:30P |
Jun 27 |
8:30 PM |
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (North)
|
U15 |
Jun 28 6:00P |
Jun 28 |
6:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Corunna Lady Giants Pink |
Stewart Park
|
U9 |
Jun 28 6:30P |
Jun 28 |
6:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (North)
|
U13 |
Jun 28 6:30P |
Jun 28 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Lady Wranglers |
|
Kettle and Stoney Point Eagles |
KS Park
|
U19 |
Jun 30 6:30P |
Jun 30 |
6:30 PM |
Wilkesport Channel Cats |
|
Sarnia Heat |
Clearwater (2)
|