SO :: Huron Perth Girls Fastball Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

110 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U9 Jul 23
6:00P
Jul 23 6:00 PM Stratford Flames Zurich Thunder Zurich
U11 Jul 23
6:15P
Jul 23 6:15 PM Zurich Thunder Seaforth Wolverines Seaforth Optimist
U9 Jul 23
6:30P
Jul 23 6:30 PM Exeter Extremes #2 North Middlesex Skeeters Lieury
U11 Jul 23
6:30P
Jul 23 6:30 PM Springfield Brewers Stratford Flames Kelly Anne Hathaway (3)
U13 Jul 23
6:30P
Jul 23 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Lime Elma Express #2 Lions Park (Front)
U13 Jul 23
6:30P
Jul 23 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs Listowel Legends Snider John Bell (North)
U13 Jul 23
6:30P
Jul 23 6:30 PM Wilmot Thunder #3 Shakespeare Falcons Shakespeare (Main)
U13 Jul 23
6:30P
Jul 23 6:30 PM Zurich Thunder St. Marys Rockies Blue Little Falls (Arena)
U13 Jul 23
6:30P
Jul 23 6:30 PM Exeter Extremes #2 Stratford Flames Anne Hathaway (1)
U13 Jul 23
6:45P
Jul 23 6:45 PM Exeter Extremes #1 Innerkip Jr Eagles Innerkip (4)
U15 Jul 23
7:00P
Jul 23 7:00 PM Norwich-Otterville Otters Wilmot Thunder New Dundee CC (North)
U13 Jul 23
8:00P
Jul 23 8:00 PM Elma Express #1 Goderich Seahawks Lime Lions Park (Front)
U17 Jul 23
8:00P
Jul 23 8:00 PM Clinton Mustangs St. Marys Rockies Teddy's Field
U15 Jul 23
8:15P
Jul 23 8:15 PM Clinton Mustangs Brussels Tigers Optimist
U15 Jul 23
8:30P
Jul 23 8:30 PM Seaforth Wolverines Listowel Legends John Bell (North)
U15 Jul 23
8:30P
Jul 23 8:30 PM North Middlesex Skeeters Innerkip Jr Eagles #3 Innerkip (1)
U15 Jul 23
8:30P
Jul 23 8:30 PM Innerkip Jr Eagles #1 Stratford Flames Anne Hathaway (1)
U15 Jul 23
8:30P
Jul 23 8:30 PM Exeter Extremes #1 Sweaburg Storm Sweaburg
U17 Jul 23
8:30P
Jul 23 8:30 PM Exeter Extremes #1 Wilmot Thunder Baden Adam Beck (1)
U21 Jul 23
8:30P
Jul 23 8:30 PM Wilmot Thunder Goderich Seahawks Bannister Park (Hyundai)
U21 Jul 23
9:00P
Jul 23 9:00 PM Londesborough Legends Fullarton A's Fullarton (A)
U9 Jul 24
6:00P
Jul 24 6:00 PM Seaforth Wolverines Blue Goderich Seahawks Bannister Park (Hyundai)
U13 Jul 24
6:00P
Jul 24 6:00 PM Innerkip Jr Eagles St. Marys Rockies Blue Teddy's Field
U17 Jul 24
6:00P
Jul 24 6:00 PM Fullarton A's Exeter Extremes #2 Exeter (1)
U9 Jul 24
6:30P
Jul 24 6:30 PM North Middlesex Skeeters Stratford Flames Anne Hathaway (2)
U11 Jul 24
6:30P
Jul 24 6:30 PM Listowel Legends Beirnes Brussels Tigers Brussels Arena
U11 Jul 24
6:30P
Jul 24 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs North Middlesex Skeeters Lieury
U11 Jul 24
6:30P
Jul 24 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Mitchell Hornets Schoonderwoerd Keterson Park (D)
U13 Jul 24
6:30P
Jul 24 6:30 PM Londesborough Legends Listowel Legends Johnston John Bell (North)
U13 Jul 24
6:30P
Jul 24 6:30 PM Exeter Extremes #1 Wilmot Thunder #2 Petersburg (1)
U13 Jul 24
6:30P
Jul 24 6:30 PM Sebringville Sting Zurich Thunder Zurich
U15 Jul 24
6:30P
Jul 24 6:30 PM Norwich-Otterville Otters Exeter Extremes #1 Crediton
U17 Jul 24
6:30P
Jul 24 6:30 PM Mitchell Hornets Listowel Legends - Donaldson Robert Mathers Park
U11 Jul 24
7:00P
Jul 24 7:00 PM Elma Express #2 Elma Express #1 Elma Logan (Main)
U13 Jul 24
7:00P
Jul 24 7:00 PM Brussels Tigers Blyth Gritty's Blyth CC (Radford)
U15 Jul 24
7:45P
Jul 24 7:45 PM Listowel Legends Seaforth Wolverines Seaforth Optimist
U15 Jul 24
8:30P
Jul 24 8:30 PM Mitchell Hornets - Eisler Elma Express #2 Blue Lions Park (Back)
U15 Jul 24
8:30P
Jul 24 8:30 PM Innerkip Jr Eagles #3 Exeter Extremes #2 Crediton
U15 Jul 24
8:30P
Jul 24 8:30 PM Innerkip Jr Eagles #1 North Middlesex Skeeters Lieury
U17 Jul 24
8:30P
Jul 24 8:30 PM Stratford Flames Clinton Mustangs Community Ball Park (Softball)
U17 Jul 24
8:30P
Jul 24 8:30 PM Listowel Legends - Cameron Innerkip Jr Eagles Innerkip (2)
U17 Jul 24
8:30P
Jul 24 8:30 PM Listowel Legends - Donaldson Mitchell Hornets Robert Mathers Park
U13 Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Mitchell Hornets - Gloor Clinton Mustangs Community Ball Park (Softball)
U11 Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Elma Express #1 Elma Express #2 Lions Park (Front)
U11 Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Listowel Legends Card Listowel Legends Fowler John Bell (North)
U11 Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs Exeter Extremes #3 Exeter (Extreme)
U11 Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Shakespeare Falcons Stratford Flames Kelly Anne Hathaway (1)
U13 Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Wilmot Thunder #1 North Middlesex Skeeters Lieury
U13 Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Wilmot Thunder #3 Sebringville Sting Sebringville CC (Front)
U13 Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Innerkip Jr Eagles Stratford Flames Anne Hathaway (2)
U15 Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Elma Express #1 White Goderich Seahawks Lemon Bannister Park (Hyundai)
U15 Jul 25
8:00P
Jul 25 8:00 PM Brussels Tigers Clinton Mustangs Community Ball Park (Softball)
U15 Jul 25
8:30P
Jul 25 8:30 PM Wilmot Thunder Innerkip Jr Eagles #2 Innerkip (2)
U15 Jul 25
8:30P
Jul 25 8:30 PM Sweaburg Storm Stratford Flames Anne Hathaway (4)
U17 Jul 25
8:30P
Jul 25 8:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Listowel Legends - Cameron John Bell (North)
U21 Jul 25
8:30P
Jul 25 8:30 PM Wilmot Thunder Innerkip Jr Eagles Innerkip (1)
U21 Jul 25
9:00P
Jul 25 9:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Fullarton A's Fullarton (A)
U11 Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Shakespeare Falcons Shakespeare (Main)
U13 Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug Keterson Park (C)
U13 Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Exeter Extremes #2 Exeter Extremes #1 Exeter (Extreme)
U15 Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Innerkip Jr Eagles #2 Wilmot Thunder St. Agatha
U13 Jul 26
7:00P
Jul 26 7:00 PM Zurich Thunder Ingersoll Ironbirds Garnett Elliott (1)
U15 Jul 26
7:00P
Jul 26 7:00 PM Stratford Flames Norwich-Otterville Otters Dillon (P1)
U21 Jul 26
8:30P
Jul 26 8:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Londesborough Legends Londesborough
U13 Jul 27
10:00A
Jul 27 10:00 AM Exeter Extremes #2 Ingersoll Ironbirds Garnett Elliott (1)
U15 Jul 27
2:00P
Jul 27 2:00 PM Listowel Legends Goderich Seahawks Lemon Bannister Park (Hyundai)
U13 Jul 28
12:00P
Jul 28 12:00 PM Exeter Extremes #2 St. Marys Rockies Blue Teddy's Field
U13 Jul 28
2:00P
Jul 28 2:00 PM Wilmot Thunder #1 Exeter Extremes #1 Exeter (Extreme)
U15 Jul 28
6:00P
Jul 28 6:00 PM Exeter Extremes #1 Exeter Extremes #2 Crediton
U21 Jul 28
8:30P
Jul 28 8:30 PM Wilmot Thunder Innerkip Jr Eagles Innerkip (1)
U17 Jul 28
8:45P
Jul 28 8:45 PM Listowel Legends - Cameron Mitchell Hornets Keterson Park (D)
U11 Jul 29
6:00P
Jul 29 6:00 PM Elma Express #1 Mitchell Hornets Broughton Cromarty
U11 Jul 29
6:00P
Jul 29 6:00 PM Stratford Flames Green/Hunt/Ische St. Marys Rockies Teddy's Field
U15 Jul 29
6:00P
Jul 29 6:00 PM Stratford Flames Sweaburg Storm Sweaburg
U11 Jul 29
6:30P
Jul 29 6:30 PM Listowel Legends Fowler Listowel Legends Beirnes John Bell (North)
U11 Jul 29
6:30P
Jul 29 6:30 PM Exeter Extremes #3 Exeter Extremes #2 Exeter (Extreme)
U11 Jul 29
6:30P
Jul 29 6:30 PM Wilmot Thunder Mitchell Hornets Schoonderwoerd Keterson Park (A)
U13 Jul 29
6:30P
Jul 29 6:30 PM Brussels Tigers Elma Express #1 Elma Logan (Main)
U13 Jul 29
6:30P
Jul 29 6:30 PM Listowel Legends Snider Mitchell Hornets - Gloor Keterson Park (B)
U13 Jul 29
6:30P
Jul 29 6:30 PM Zurich Thunder Wilmot Thunder #1 Baden Adam Beck (1)
U13 Jul 29
6:30P
Jul 29 6:30 PM North Middlesex Skeeters Wilmot Thunder #2 Baden Adam Beck (2)
U15 Jul 29
8:00P
Jul 29 8:00 PM Mitchell Hornets - Eisler Goderich Seahawks Lime / Black Bannister Park (Leis)
U15 Jul 29
8:30P
Jul 29 8:30 PM Norwich-Otterville Otters Innerkip Jr Eagles #3 Innerkip (2)
U17 Jul 29
8:30P
Jul 29 8:30 PM Clinton Mustangs Innerkip Jr Eagles Innerkip (1)
U17 Jul 29
8:30P
Jul 29 8:30 PM Exeter Extremes #1 Stratford Flames Anne Hathaway (2)
U21 Jul 29
8:30P
Jul 29 8:30 PM Innerkip Jr Eagles Goderich Seahawks Bannister Park (Hyundai)
U21 Jul 29
8:30P
Jul 29 8:30 PM Fullarton A's Listowel Legends John Bell (North)
U21 Jul 29
8:30P
Jul 29 8:30 PM Londesborough Legends Wilmot Thunder Fairgrounds (1)
U15 Jul 29
8:45P
Jul 29 8:45 PM Clinton Mustangs Mitchell Hornets - Vosper Keterson Park (D)
U17 Jul 29
9:00P
Jul 29 9:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Fullarton A's Fullarton (A)
U9 Jul 30
6:00P
Jul 30 6:00 PM North Middlesex Skeeters St. Marys Rockies Teddy's Field
U9 Jul 30
6:00P
Jul 30 6:00 PM Exeter Extremes #1 Zurich Thunder Zurich
U11 Jul 30
6:30P
Jul 30 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Stratford Flames Kelly Anne Hathaway (3)
U11 Jul 30
6:30P
Jul 30 6:30 PM Springfield Brewers Wilmot Thunder Baden Adam Beck (2)
U13 Jul 30
6:30P
Jul 30 6:30 PM Seaforth Wolverines Elma Express #2 Lions Park (Front)
U13 Jul 30
6:30P
Jul 30 6:30 PM Listowel Legends Johnston Goderich Seahawks Lime Bannister Park (Hyundai)
U13 Jul 30
6:30P
Jul 30 6:30 PM Shakespeare Falcons Exeter Extremes #2 Exeter (Extreme)
U13 Jul 30
6:30P
Jul 30 6:30 PM Innerkip Jr Eagles Wilmot Thunder #3 Petersburg (1)
U13 Jul 30
6:45P
Jul 30 6:45 PM Goderich Seahawks Lemon Brussels Tigers Optimist
U11 Jul 30
7:30P
Jul 30 7:30 PM Exeter Extremes #3 Zurich Thunder Zurich
U13 Jul 30
8:00P
Jul 30 8:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds St. Marys Rockies Red Teddy's Field
U17 Jul 30
8:00P
Jul 30 8:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Exeter Extremes #1 Exeter (2)
U15 Jul 30
8:15P
Jul 30 8:15 PM Goderich Seahawks Lemon Brussels Tigers Optimist
U15 Jul 30
8:30P
Jul 30 8:30 PM Clinton Mustangs Listowel Legends John Bell (North)
U15 Jul 30
8:30P
Jul 30 8:30 PM Exeter Extremes #2 Innerkip Jr Eagles #2 Innerkip (2)
U15 Jul 30
8:30P
Jul 30 8:30 PM Exeter Extremes #1 North Middlesex Skeeters Lieury
U15 Jul 30
8:30P
Jul 30 8:30 PM Wilmot Thunder Stratford Flames Anne Hathaway (1)
U17 Jul 30
8:30P
Jul 30 8:30 PM Fullarton A's Wilmot Thunder Baden Adam Beck (1)
U21 Jul 30
8:30P
Jul 30 8:30 PM Listowel Legends Goderich Seahawks Bannister Park (Hyundai)
U21 Jul 30
9:00P
Jul 30 9:00 PM Londesborough Legends Fullarton A's Fullarton (A)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:25 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jul 23, 2024 8:25 AM