Northern Ontario Hockey Association Games for Feb 11, 2023
Header Ad Unit

NOHA Scoreboard For Feb 11, 2023

Full Calendar Saturday, Feb 11, 2023 (20 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
NDMHL U10/U11 Feb 11
5:30A
Feb 11 5:30 AM Sault Major Jr Greyhounds U10AA7 7 - 1 Copper Cliff Reds U10AA1 McClelland
NDMHL U10/U11 Feb 11
10:00A
Feb 11 10:00 AM Nickel City Jr. Sons U10AA6 6 - 5 North Bay Trappers U10AA5 Pete Palangio (1)
NDMHL U12/U13 Feb 11
11:00A
Feb 11 11:00 AM Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA3 3 - 0 Timmins North Stars U13AA0 Archie Dillon
NDMHL U10/U11 Feb 11
11:30A
Feb 11 11:30 AM Nickel City Jr. Sons U11AA0 0 - 3 North Bay Trappers U11AA3 Pete Palangio (1)
NDMHL U10/U11 Feb 11
11:30A
Feb 11 11:30 AM Timmins North Stars U11AA5 5 - 1 Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds U11A1 DS
NDMHL U10/U11 Feb 11
12:00P
Feb 11 12:00 PM Sault Major Jr Greyhounds U10AA Copper Cliff Reds U10AA McClelland
NDMHL U12/U13 Feb 11
12:00P
Feb 11 12:00 PM Sault Major Jr Greyhounds U12AA3 3 - 1 Copper Cliff Reds U12AA1 Sudbury Arena
NDMHL U14/U15 Feb 11
12:30P
Feb 11 12:30 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons U14AA3 3 - 3 Timmins North Stars U14AA3 Archie Dillon
NDMHL U12/U13 Feb 11
12:45P
Feb 11 12:45 PM Sudbury Timberwolves U13AA3 3 - 0 Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds U13A0 DS
NDMHL U14/U15 Feb 11
1:30P
Feb 11 1:30 PM North Bay Trappers U15AA6 6 - 3 Nickel City Jr. Sons U15AA3 Chelmsford
NDMHL U9 Feb 11
1:30P
Feb 11 1:30 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons West Nickel City Jr. Sons East Centennial (Hanmer)
NDMHL U10/U11 Feb 11
3:00P
Feb 11 3:00 PM Copper Cliff Reds U11A1 1 - 2 Nickel City Jr. Sons U11A East2 Chelmsford
NDMHL U10/U11 Feb 11
3:30P
Feb 11 3:30 PM Timmins North Stars U11AA6 6 - 3 Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds U11A3 DS
NDMHL U12/U13 Feb 11
3:30P
Feb 11 3:30 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons U13AA12 12 - 3 Timmins North Stars U13AA3 Archie Dillon
NDMHL U10/U11 Feb 11
4:00P
Feb 11 4:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons U10AA4 4 - 2 North Bay Trappers U10AA2 Pete Palangio (1)
NDMHL U12/U13 Feb 11
4:45P
Feb 11 4:45 PM Sudbury Timberwolves U13AA4 4 - 0 Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds U13A0 DS
NDMHL U14/U15 Feb 11
5:00P
Feb 11 5:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons U14AA2 2 - 8 Timmins North Stars U14AA8 Archie Dillon
NDMHL U10/U11 Feb 11
5:30P
Feb 11 5:30 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons U11AA0 0 - 12 North Bay Trappers U11AA12 Pete Palangio (1)
NDMHL U14/U15 Feb 11
6:30P
Feb 11 6:30 PM North Bay Trappers U15AA6 6 - 2 Nickel City Jr. Sons U15AA2 Chelmsford
NDMHL U12/U13 Feb 11
7:00P
Feb 11 7:00 PM Sault Major Jr Greyhounds U12AA7 7 - 4 Nickel City Jr. Sons U12AA4 Cambrian
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:15 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Apr 14, 2024 4:15 AM