- Home
- Baseball
- Sarnia
- Schedule By Month
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
11U |
Jul 03 6:00P |
Jul 03 |
6:00 PM |
Dresden Baseball Club |
|
Sarnia Brigade 10U |
Clearwater (2)
|
8U |
Jul 03 6:00P |
Jul 03 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 8U17 |
17 - 0 |
Southwest London Scorpions 9U Select0 |
SW Optimists Park (1)
|
14U |
Jul 03 7:30P |
Jul 03 |
7:30 PM |
London West Tincaps8 |
8 - 7 |
Sarnia Brigade 14U7 |
Blackwell
|
10U |
Jul 04 6:00P |
Jul 04 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 10U7 |
7 - 17 |
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics17 |
Heritage (1)
|
13Usel |
Jul 04 6:30P |
Jul 04 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 13U Select13 |
13 - 3 |
Ingersoll Ironbirds3 |
Victoria Park (Main)
|
14U |
Jul 04 7:00P |
Jul 04 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 14U |
|
Strathroy Royals |
Alexandra
|
9U N |
Jul 06 1:00P |
Jul 06 |
1:00 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 2 |
|
Sarnia Brigade |
Clearwater (3)
|
13Usel |
Jul 06 3:30P |
Jul 06 |
3:30 PM |
North Middlesex Sluggers |
|
Sarnia Brigade 13U Select |
ACBF
|
14U |
Jul 06 6:00P |
Jul 06 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics |
|
Sarnia Brigade 14U |
Blackwell
|
14U |
Jul 06 8:30P |
Jul 06 |
8:30 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics |
|
Sarnia Brigade 14U |
Blackwell
|
12U |
Jul 07 10:00A |
Jul 07 |
10:00 AM |
North London Nationals |
|
Sarnia Brigade 12U |
ACBF
|
12U |
Jul 07 12:30P |
Jul 07 |
12:30 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics |
|
Sarnia Brigade 12U |
ACBF
|
14U |
Jul 08 6:00P |
Jul 08 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 14U |
|
North London Nationals |
Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
|
10U |
Jul 09 6:00P |
Jul 09 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 10U |
|
London Talons |
Kiwanis (2)
|
13U |
Jul 09 6:00P |
Jul 09 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 13U |
|
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics |
Lucan (2)
|
13Usel |
Jul 09 6:00P |
Jul 09 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 13U Select |
|
London West Tincaps |
Jaycee
|
9U N |
Jul 09 6:30P |
Jul 09 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks Red |
Inwood Park
|
13U |
Jul 10 6:00P |
Jul 10 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 13U |
|
London Talons |
Kiwanis (1)
|
11U |
Jul 11 6:00P |
Jul 11 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals |
|
Sarnia Brigade 11U |
Clearwater (3)
|
9U |
Jul 12 6:00P |
Jul 12 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 9U |
|
DKMB River Cats |
Komoka (Front)
|
15U |
Jul 12 7:00P |
Jul 12 |
7:00 PM |
London Talons |
|
Sarnia Brigade 15U |
Blackwell
|
9U N |
Jul 13 1:00P |
Jul 13 |
1:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks Navy |
|
Sarnia Brigade |
Clearwater (3)
|
9U |
Jul 14 10:00A |
Jul 14 |
10:00 AM |
London West Tincaps |
|
Sarnia Brigade 9U |
Clearwater (2)
|
9U |
Jul 14 12:30P |
Jul 14 |
12:30 PM |
Dorchester Diamondbacks |
|
Sarnia Brigade 9U |
Clearwater (2)
|
15U |
Jul 14 1:00P |
Jul 14 |
1:00 PM |
Dorchester Diamondbacks |
|
Sarnia Brigade 15U |
Blackwell
|
13U |
Jul 14 3:30P |
Jul 14 |
3:30 PM |
London Talons |
|
Sarnia Brigade 13U |
ACBF
|
15U |
Jul 14 3:30P |
Jul 14 |
3:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies |
|
Sarnia Brigade 15U |
Blackwell
|
9U |
Jul 14 4:00P |
Jul 14 |
4:00 PM |
DKMB Grey |
|
Sarnia Brigade |
Clearwater (3)
|
13U |
Jul 14 6:00P |
Jul 14 |
6:00 PM |
London Talons |
|
Sarnia Brigade 13U |
ACBF
|
10U |
Jul 17 6:00P |
Jul 17 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics |
|
Sarnia Brigade 10U |
Clearwater (2)
|
11U |
Jul 17 6:00P |
Jul 17 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 11U |
|
Dorchester Diamondbacks |
Dorchester (3)
|
13U |
Jul 17 6:30P |
Jul 17 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 13U |
|
Tillsonburg Otters |
Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
|
15U |
Jul 17 7:00P |
Jul 17 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 15U |
|
Strathroy Royals |
Alexandra
|
13Usel |
Jul 17 8:30P |
Jul 17 |
8:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 13U Select |
|
St. Thomas Cardinals |
New York Central
|
13Usel |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 13U Select |
|
North Middlesex Sluggers |
Parkhill (A)
|
9U |
Jul 19 6:00P |
Jul 19 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade |
|
DKMB Blue |
Delaware Lions
|
15U |
Jul 19 6:30P |
Jul 19 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 14U |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
Van Damme Park
|
10U |
Jul 20 10:00A |
Jul 20 |
10:00 AM |
London West Tincaps |
|
Sarnia Brigade 10U |
Clearwater (1)
|
10U |
Jul 20 1:00P |
Jul 20 |
1:00 PM |
London West Tincaps |
|
Sarnia Brigade 10U |
Clearwater (1)
|
9U N |
Jul 20 1:00P |
Jul 20 |
1:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Sarnia Brigade |
Clearwater (3)
|
15U |
Jul 20 1:30P |
Jul 20 |
1:30 PM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Sarnia Brigade 15U |
Blackwell
|
15U |
Jul 20 6:00P |
Jul 20 |
6:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Sarnia Brigade 14U |
Blackwell
|
14U |
Jul 20 8:30P |
Jul 20 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals |
|
Sarnia Brigade 14U |
Blackwell
|
12U |
Jul 21 10:00A |
Jul 21 |
10:00 AM |
London West Tincaps |
|
Sarnia Brigade 12U |
ACBF
|
15U |
Jul 21 1:00P |
Jul 21 |
1:00 PM |
London West Tincaps |
|
Sarnia Brigade 15U |
Blackwell
|
15U |
Jul 21 3:30P |
Jul 21 |
3:30 PM |
London West Tincaps |
|
Sarnia Brigade 15U |
Blackwell
|
9U |
Jul 21 4:00P |
Jul 21 |
4:00 PM |
Strathroy Royal Blue |
|
Sarnia Brigade |
Clearwater (3)
|
14U |
Jul 22 6:00P |
Jul 22 |
6:00 PM |
London Talons |
|
Sarnia Brigade 14U |
Blackwell
|
12U |
Jul 22 6:00P |
Jul 22 |
6:00 PM |
London Talons |
|
Sarnia Brigade 12U |
Clearwater (1)
|
8U |
Jul 22 6:00P |
Jul 22 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 8U |
|
North London Nationals |
North London (2)
|
9U N |
Jul 22 6:30P |
Jul 22 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (2 - North)
|
14U |
Jul 22 8:30P |
Jul 22 |
8:30 PM |
London Talons |
|
Sarnia Brigade 14U |
Blackwell
|
9U |
Jul 23 6:30P |
Jul 23 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade |
|
North Middlesex 2 |
Parkhill (B)
|
15U |
Jul 23 7:00P |
Jul 23 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 15U |
|
Chatham Diamonds 15U |
Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
|
10U |
Jul 24 6:00P |
Jul 24 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals |
|
Sarnia Brigade 10U |
Clearwater (2)
|
15U |
Jul 24 6:00P |
Jul 24 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 15U |
|
North London Nationals |
Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
|
15U |
Jul 24 7:30P |
Jul 24 |
7:30 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Sarnia Brigade 14U |
Blackwell
|
11U |
Jul 25 6:00P |
Jul 25 |
6:00 PM |
DKMB River Cats |
|
Sarnia Brigade 11U |
Clearwater (3)
|
11U |
Jul 25 6:30P |
Jul 25 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 10U |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Memorial Park
|
9U N |
Jul 25 6:30P |
Jul 25 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade |
|
Oil Springs Drillers |
Oil Springs
|
14U |
Jul 26 6:00P |
Jul 26 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals |
|
Sarnia Brigade 14U |
Blackwell
|
13Usel |
Jul 26 6:00P |
Jul 26 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds |
|
Sarnia Brigade 13U Select |
Clearwater (4)
|
14U |
Jul 26 8:30P |
Jul 26 |
8:30 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals |
|
Sarnia Brigade 14U |
Blackwell
|
10U |
Jul 27 10:00A |
Jul 27 |
10:00 AM |
North London Nationals |
|
Sarnia Brigade 10U |
Clearwater (1)
|
8U |
Jul 27 10:00A |
Jul 27 |
10:00 AM |
Sarnia Brigade 8U |
|
St. Thomas Cardinals |
Doug Tarry (2)
|
15U |
Jul 27 11:00A |
Jul 27 |
11:00 AM |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
|
Sarnia Brigade 15U |
Blackwell
|
9U |
Jul 27 11:15A |
Jul 27 |
11:15 AM |
Sarnia Brigade |
|
Camlachie Black |
Arnold Minielly (Diamond 2)
|
10U |
Jul 27 1:00P |
Jul 27 |
1:00 PM |
London Talons |
|
Sarnia Brigade 10U |
Clearwater (1)
|
8U |
Jul 27 1:00P |
Jul 27 |
1:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 8U |
|
St. Thomas Cardinals |
Doug Tarry (2)
|
9U N |
Jul 27 1:00P |
Jul 27 |
1:00 PM |
Oil Springs Drillers |
|
Sarnia Brigade |
Clearwater (3)
|
13Usel |
Jul 27 3:30P |
Jul 27 |
3:30 PM |
Southwest London Scorpions |
|
Sarnia Brigade 13U Select |
ACBF
|
15U |
Jul 27 6:00P |
Jul 27 |
6:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Sarnia Brigade 14U |
Blackwell
|
15U |
Jul 27 8:30P |
Jul 27 |
8:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Sarnia Brigade 14U |
Blackwell
|
9U |
Jul 28 10:00A |
Jul 28 |
10:00 AM |
North London Nationals |
|
Sarnia Brigade 9U |
Clearwater (2)
|
8U |
Jul 28 10:00A |
Jul 28 |
10:00 AM |
London West Tincaps |
|
Sarnia Brigade 8U |
Clearwater (1)
|
12U |
Jul 28 10:00A |
Jul 28 |
10:00 AM |
St. Thomas Cardinals |
|
Sarnia Brigade 12U |
ACBF
|
12U |
Jul 28 12:30P |
Jul 28 |
12:30 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals |
|
Sarnia Brigade 12U |
ACBF
|
8U |
Jul 28 1:00P |
Jul 28 |
1:00 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals 9U Select |
|
Sarnia Brigade 8U |
Clearwater (1)
|
9U |
Jul 28 4:00P |
Jul 28 |
4:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Falcons |
|
Sarnia Brigade |
Clearwater (3)
|
9U |
Jul 29 6:00P |
Jul 29 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 9U |
|
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics |
Lucan (2)
|
12U |
Jul 30 6:00P |
Jul 30 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 12U |
|
Strathroy Royals |
York Street (2)
|
12U |
Jul 31 6:00P |
Jul 31 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 12U |
|
Wyoming Wranglers 12U |
Canton
|
13Usel |
Jul 31 6:00P |
Jul 31 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 13U Select |
|
Dorchester Diamondbacks |
Dorchester (4)
|
11U |
Jul 31 6:30P |
Jul 31 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 10U |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Steinhoff Park
|
9U N |
Jul 31 6:30P |
Jul 31 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade |
|
Dutton Royals |
Scotland Park (Diamond 1)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 9:48 PM.